• Soccer2483
  • Ice Hockey51
  • Tennis2199
  • Basketball338
  • Handball195
  • Volleyball39
  • Motorsport46
  • Baseball584
  • American Football3
  • Rugby99
  • Darts8
  • Futsal36
  • Waterpolo24
  • Boxing22
  • MMA23
  • Beach Volley303
  • Cycling95
  • Table tennis62
  • Aussie rules9
  • Badminton23
  • Cricket40
  • Field Hockey6
  • Bowls14
  • Squash12

Results

Soccer - Portugal
Primeira Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:30
CD Tondela
GD Chaves
5:2
4:2
-
1
2.05
U19 Championship, Phase 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
FC Alverca U19
Benfica U19
0:5
-
-
2
1.45
12:00
Porto U19
Leixoes SC U19
1:0
-
-
1
1.25
Segunda Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FC Penafiel
Leixoes SC
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.40
10:00
Varzim SC
Academica De Coimbra
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.35
10:00
UD Oliveirense
FC Arouca
2:1
1:1
-
1
4.15
10:00
SC Covilha
CD Mafra
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.95
10:00
GD Estoril Praia
FC Famalicao
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.75
10:00
Sporting Farense
Academico Viseu
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.60
10:00
FC Pacos Ferreira
CD Cova Piedade
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.25
Soccer - Russia
PFL, West
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:30
FC Murom
FK Znamya Truda
1:3
0:2
-
2
3.15
09:00
Dolgoprudny
FK Kolomna
4:0
-
-
1
1.18
07:00
Veles Moscow
Leningradets
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.85
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
FC Rostov
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.55
09:30
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Krasnodar
0:3
0:0
-
2
1.95
07:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Dinamo Moscow
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.60
04:30
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2:2
1:1
-
X
4.25
Football National League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Krasnodar-2
FC Armavir
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.95
09:00
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FK Khimki
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.20
09:00
PFC Sochi
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.15
08:00
FC Mordovia Saransk
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.50
08:00
FK Tambov
FC Rotor
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.55
06:00
FK Tyumen
Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1:2
0:0
-
2
3.40
06:00
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.10
05:00
FC Tom Tomsk
Spartak-2 Moscow
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.80
03:00
FC SKA Khabarovsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.60
03:00
FC Luch Vladivostok
Fakel Worenesch
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.90
PFL, Center
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Ryazan
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.90
10:00
Dynamo Bryansk
FC Salyut Belgorod
3:1
-
-
1
1.40
07:00
Rotor Volgograd II
Strogino
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.05
06:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
2:1
1:0
-
1
6.25
06:00
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FC Torpedo Moscow
1:2
0:2
-
2
1.50
Youth League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:30
Arsenal T. Youth
Krasnodar Youth
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
Soccer - Chile
Primera Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:30
Huachipato
U. de Concepcion
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.75
18:30
O`Higgins FC
Everton de Vina
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.40
Soccer - Italy
Serie C, Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:30
Potenza Calcio
Calcio Catania
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.95
12:00
SS Monza 1912
Imolese Calcio
1:3
1:1
-
2
5.25
12:00
SS Arezzo
AS Viterbese Castrense
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
09:30
Carrarese Calcio
SC Pisa 1909
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.00
Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
AC Milan
Frosinone Calcio
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.16
09:00
FC Empoli
Turin FC
4:1
1:0
-
1
3.05
09:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.R.L.
ACF Fiorentina
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.85
06:30
AC Chievo Verona
UC Sampdoria
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.95
Serie B, Relegation Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
US Salernitana 1919
Venezia
Postponed
Serie C, Relegation Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Rimini FC 1912
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.40
Campionato Primavera 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Atalanta Youth
Inter Youth
2:1
-
-
1
1.70
04:00
Torino Youth
Sassuolo Youth
1:3
-
-
2
4.05
Soccer - Peru
Primera Division, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:15
Molinos EL Pirata FC
Academia Cantolao
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.00
21:00
Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
2:0
0:0
-
1
3.65
Soccer - Mexico
U20 League, Clausura Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:15
Santos Laguna U20
Monterrey U20
0:0
-
-
X
3.40
Primera Division, Clausura Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
Soccer - Turkey
Super Lig
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Alanyaspor
Caykur Rizespor
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.00
12:00
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.05
09:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.75
09:00
Bursaspor
Goztepe Izmir
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.30
Soccer - Spain Amateur
Tercera Division, Group 6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Deportivo Eldense
CD Olimpic de Xativa
0:3
-
-
-
-
12:00
Elche Cf Ilicitano
UD Rayo Ibense
0:1
-
-
-
-
12:00
CF La Nucia
Vilamarxant CF
0:1
-
-
-
-
12:00
Atletico Saguntino
CD Roda
0:0
-
-
-
-
12:00
Acero
Crevillente
0:0
-
-
X
3.65
12:00
Villarreal C
Cf Torre Levante
0:0
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 14
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
CP Cacereno
CD Diocesano
2:0
-
-
-
-
06:00
Cd Azuaga
AD Llerenense
2:0
-
-
1
1.55
Tercera Division, Group 13
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Cieza
Mar Menor
1:0
-
-
-
-
12:00
Ucam Murcia II
Yeclano
2:2
-
-
-
-
12:00
Cd Algar
CDA Aguilas FC
0:3
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 15
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
CA Osasuna B
CD Corellano
3:1
-
-
1
1.10
Tercera Division, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Laracha CF
Porrino Industrial FC
0:3
-
-
-
-
12:00
Cd Choco
Cd Boiro
1:2
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 18
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Marchamalo
Tomelloso
1:2
-
-
2
2.45
12:00
CD Toledo Sad
Mora CF
2:1
-
-
-
-
12:00
CP Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
2:0
-
-
-
-
12:00
La Roda CF
CD Villacanas
0:4
-
-
-
-
06:00
Albacete Balompie B
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
2:0
-
-
1
1.60
05:30
CD Tarancon
UD Socuellamos CF
1:2
-
-
2
1.40
Tercera Division, Group 8
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
CD La Granja
Sd Almazan
2:2
-
-
-
-
06:30
Jupiter Leones
Burgos Promesas
1:1
-
-
X
3.45
Tercera Division, Group 16
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
CA River Ebro
CD Anguiano
3:0
-
-
-
-
11:30
Naxara CD
Alfaro CD
1:0
-
-
-
-
11:30
Autol
Cdfc La Calzada
3:3
-
-
-
-
11:30
CP Calasancio
UD Logrones Promesas
1:4
-
-
-
-
11:00
CD Pradejon
Rapid De Murillo
5:1
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 11
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
CD Ferriolense
CD Son Cladera
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.95
06:00
Felanitx
Sd Formentera
2:4
-
-
-
-
06:00
SCR Pena Deportiva
CD Binisalem
1:1
-
-
-
-
06:00
UD Alcudia
UD Poblense
1:3
-
-
-
-
06:00
Santanyi
Ibiza San Rafel
3:3
-
-
-
-
06:00
CD Constancia
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
0:2
-
-
2
1.45
06:00
CE Mercadal
CD Murense
3:1
-
-
-
-
06:00
Platges De Calvia
Santa Catalina Atletico
4:0
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 12
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:15
Cd El Cotillo
CD Marino
2:1
-
-
-
-
07:00
Panaderia Pulido
Atletico Tacoronte
3:3
-
-
X
3.15
07:00
Union Viera Cf
Ud Las Zocas
4:0
-
-
-
-
07:00
Ud Lanzarote
CD Mensajero
0:1
-
-
-
-
07:00
Tenisca
Cd Union Sur Yaiza
4:0
-
-
-
-
07:00
Cd Buzanada
Ud San Fernando
1:3
-
-
2
3.15
07:00
CD Tenerife B
UD Tamaraceite
3:0
-
-
1
2.00
Tercera Division, Group 9
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Atarfe Industrial
0:1
-
-
-
-
06:30
Motril
CD Martos
4:0
-
-
-
-
06:30
CD El Palo
Velez
1:1
-
-
-
-
06:30
Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD Rincon
0:2
0:1
-
2
7.50
06:30
Antequera CF
Guadix Cf
6:1
-
-
-
-
06:30
Ud San Pedro
River Melilla CF
3:2
-
-
-
-
06:00
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
Club Deportivo Alhaurino
1:1
-
-
-
-
06:00
Cd Huetor Vega
Real Jaen
1:6
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 10
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Arcos
San Roque
0:1
-
-
-
-
06:30
Cabecense
CD Utrera
0:2
-
-
-
-
06:30
UB Lebrijana
Sevilla C
0:3
-
-
-
-
06:30
Xerez FC Deportivo
Cd Gerena
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.14
06:30
Cd Guadalcacin
Ecija Balompie
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
06:30
CF Algeciras
Los Barrios
2:1
-
-
1
1.70
06:30
Coria CF
Espeleno Atletico
3:2
-
-
-
-
06:30
Salerm Puente Genil
Conil Fc
2:1
-
-
-
-
06:30
Ad Ceuta
Real Betis B
2:0
-
-
-
-
06:00
Lucena CF
Xerez CD
4:2
-
-
-
-
Tercera Division, Group 5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
UA Horta
Fc Martinenc
3:1
-
-
-
-
06:00
UE Sant Andreu
Figueres
0:1
-
-
2
7.00
06:00
Fc Cerdanyola Del Valles
AE Prat
1:0
-
-
1
4.00
06:00
Villafranca
San Cristobal CP
5:2
-
-
-
-
06:00
CE L'Hospitalet
Reus Deportiu II
1:1
-
-
X
4.90
06:00
Pobla De Mafumet Cf
Terrassa Olimpica 2010
1:1
-
-
X
3.05
06:00
FC Asco
UE Llagostera
0:3
-
-
2
1.12
06:00
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
Ec Granollers
1:2
-
-
-
-
06:00
Castelldefels
CE Europa
3:0
-
-
1
2.05
Tercera Division, Group 7
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Atletico De Pinto
CD San Fernando De Henares
0:2
-
-
2
2.45
05:30
Villaverde Boetticher
AD Parla
2:1
-
-
1
1.60
05:30
Vicalvaro
RSD Alcala
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
05:30
CF San Agustin Del Guadelix
Ad Alcorcon B
2:2
-
-
-
-
05:30
Rayo Vallecano B
CF Getafe B
2:3
1:2
-
2
1.75
05:30
Pozuelo Alarcon
LAS Rozas
3:1
2:1
-
1
3.55
05:30
CDF Tres Cantos
Dav Santa Ana
0:3
-
-
-
-
05:30
Carabanchel
Cd Leganes B
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.50
05:30
CD Canillas
Futbol Alcobendas Sport
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.65
05:30
Cd Mostoles
Trival Valderas
2:3
-
-
2
4.15
Soccer - Spain
Segunda B Group II
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Real Union Irun
CD Tudelano
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.35
12:00
CD Calahorra
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.75
12:00
Sporting Gijon B
SD Amorebieta
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.55
12:00
UP Langreo
SD Leioa
4:1
2:0
-
1
1.75
12:00
Barakaldo CF
SD Gernika Club
1:2
0:0
-
2
2.10
12:00
Racing de Santander
UD Logrones
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.05
12:00
CD Izarra
Real Sociedad B
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
12:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
CD Mirandes
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.90
12:00
CD Vitoria
Athletic Bilbao B
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.15
Segunda B Group III
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
SD Ejea
CF Peralada
2:2
2:1
-
X
2.95
12:00
CD Alcoyano
UB Conquense
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.10
12:00
CD Castellon
FC Barcelona B
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.35
12:00
CF Badalona
CF Villarreal B
3:2
3:1
-
1
2.35
12:00
Valencia CF Mestalla
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.15
12:00
UD Cornella
CD Teruel
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.75
12:00
UE Olot
CE Sabadell
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.45
La Liga 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Cadiz CF
CA Osasuna
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
12:00
Las Palmas UD
CF Rayo Majadahonda
3:2
0:1
-
1
2.30
10:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Malaga CF
Postponed
10:00
Real Oviedo
Numancia CD
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.85
06:00
RCD Mallorca
UD Almeria
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.65
Segunda B Group I
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Unionistas CF
Rapido de Bouzas
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.60
12:00
Celta de Vigo B
Salmanca CF UDS
1:2
1:1
-
2
3.15
12:00
AD Union Adarve
SD Ponferradina
1:3
1:1
-
2
1.75
12:00
Navalcarnero
UD San Sebastian Reyes
2:3
0:0
-
2
2.15
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra CF
0:1
0:0
-
2
4.15
12:00
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
CD Guijuelo
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.55
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
FC Coruxo
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
12:00
Fuenlabrada CF
CF Burgos
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.30
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
UD Las Palmas Atletico
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.65
12:00
Real Valladolid B
RC Deportivo Fabril
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.35
Segunda B Group IV
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Recreativo de Huelva
CF Villanovense
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.20
12:00
UD Almeria B
San Fernando CD
1:2
0:0
-
2
1.85
12:00
FC Cartagena
Real Balompedica Linense
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.35
12:00
UD Melilla
UD Ibiza Eivissa
0:1
0:0
-
2
5.50
12:00
CF Jumilla
Marbella FC
1:2
1:1
-
2
4.15
12:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
CD Badajoz
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.75
12:00
CD Don Benito
Granada CF B
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.85
12:00
Ucam Murcia CF
CF Talavera de La Reina
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.55
05:00
Sevilla FC Atletico
Real Murcia CF
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.20
La Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:15
SD Eibar
FC Barcelona
2:2
2:2
-
X
4.45
06:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis Balompie
0:2
0:0
-
2
8.00
Soccer - Ecuador
Serie B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
CA Porteno
Cd Clan Juvenil
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.35
21:00
LDU Portoviejo
Puerto Quito
0:0
-
-
X
3.35
Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:30
LDU Quito
CD Cuenca
2:2
2:1
-
X
3.95
Soccer - Norway
3. Division, Group 5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Melhus
Tiller IL
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.70
09:00
Kolstad
Ranheim 2
2:1
-
-
1
1.55
08:00
Kongsvinger 2
Raufoss IL 2
1:2
-
-
-
-
2nd Division, avd 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Grorud IL
Oppsal IF
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.50
10:00
Mjolner FK
Kjelsaas
1:3
0:1
-
2
1.65
08:00
Baerum SK
Alta IF
3:1
2:1
-
1
2.90
07:00
Fram Larvik
Senja FK
6:1
3:0
-
1
1.45
Eliteserien
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Rosenborg BK
Mjondalen
3:2
2:1
-
1
1.65
12:00
Sarpsborg
Ranheim IL
1:3
0:1
-
2
7.25
12:00
Haugesund FK
Kristiansund BK
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
12:00
Lillestrom SK
Odds BK
0:3
0:1
-
2
2.10
12:00
Stromsgodset
Tromso IL
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.90
3. Division, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Follo
Drobak/Frogn
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.65
12:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Ready
2:2
-
-
X
4.00
3. Division, Group 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Viking FK 2
Flint
0:1
-
-
2
2.25
12:00
Brodd
Storm
3:2
-
-
1
1.12
10:00
Pors Grenland
Madla
2:3
1:2
-
2
3.05
3. Division, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
Traeff
Nordstrand
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.10
09:00
Eidsvold TF
Herd
3:0
-
-
1
1.14
08:00
Rommen SK
Spjelkavik
1:3
-
-
2
1.95
Toppserien, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Roa (W)
Avaldsnes (W)
2:2
2:0
-
X
3.55
08:30
Sandviken (W)
Lillestrom SK Kvinner (W)
1:3
0:3
-
2
1.65
06:00
Kolbotn (W)
Klepp (W)
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.45
3. Division, Group 6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Gjellerasen
Tromso IL 2
3:1
-
-
-
-
10:00
Leknes FK
Skjetten
2:2
-
-
X
4.35
07:00
Skjervoy
Honefoss BK
2:1
-
-
1
3.00
2nd Division, avd 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Bryne FK
Byaasen
2:2
2:0
-
X
5.75
3. Division, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Vestfossen
Brann 2
2:0
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Cyprus
1st Division, Championship group
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Nea Salamina F.
Apollon Limassol
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.30
12:00
AEK Larnaca
AC Omonia Nicosia
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.35
Soccer - Denmark
Superligaen, Championship round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Esbjerg FB
FC Copenhagen
4:3
2:0
-
1
3.35
06:00
FC Nordsjalland
Odense BK
2:2
1:2
-
X
3.70
Superligaen, Relegation Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Vejle BK
Hobro IK
0:1
0:1
0:2
2
3.80
08:00
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.25
2nd Division, Relegation
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Slagelse BI
BK Avarta
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.20
08:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Marienlyst
5:0
3:0
-
1
1.50
2nd Division, Championship Group
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
AB Gladsaxe
Brabrand IF
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.60
Elitedivisionen, Women, Rel. / Prom. Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:30
Farum BK (W)
Vildbjerg SF (W)
6:0
3:0
-
1
1.65
1st Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:45
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg IF
3:4
2:1
-
2
2.20
07:45
Hvidovre IF
Viborg FF
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.00
07:45
Lyngby BK
Naestved BK
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.00
07:45
FC Roskilde
FC Fredericia
3:2
1:0
-
1
2.45
07:45
Nykobing FC
FC Helsingor
3:3
1:1
-
X
3.60
07:45
Thisted FC
HB Koge
2:3
1:1
-
2
3.35
Soccer - Estonia
Esiliiga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
FC Elva
Tallinna JK Legion
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.22
06:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
Rakvere JK Tarvas
5:0
0:0
-
1
1.20
Premium Liiga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.40
Soccer - Belgium
First Division A, Championship Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
KAA Gent
RSC Anderlecht
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.25
12:00
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp FC
3:2
1:0
-
1
1.70
12:00
KRC Genk
Standard Liege
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
Soccer - Argentina
Primera B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Atletico Atlanta
Talleres RE
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.25
Primera B Nacional, Promotion Playoff
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:10
Independiente Rivadavia Mdz
CA Sarmiento
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.95
Soccer - Iceland
Urvalsdeild
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.45
U19 League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Thor Akureyri U19
Throttur/SR U19
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
1 deild Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Tindastoll (W)
FH Hafnarfjordur (W)
4:6
-
-
-
-
10:00
Haukar (W)
Throttur (W)
1:2
-
-
2
1.50
10:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik (W)
IA Akranes (W)
1:3
-
-
2
1.45
10:00
IR Reykjavik (W)
Augnablik (W)
0:2
-
-
-
-
10:00
Grindavik (W)
Afturelding/Fram (W)
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.25
Soccer - Poland
Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
KS Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.65
12:00
GKS Piast Gliwice
KKS Lech Poznan
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.30
12:00
KS Cracovia
MKS Pogon Szczecin
0:3
0:1
-
2
5.75
12:00
Legia Warsaw
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
2:2
1:1
-
X
5.00
III Liga, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Pelikan Lowicz
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.35
10:00
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.45
06:00
Legia II Warszawa
Victoria Sulejowek
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.70
06:00
KS Ursus Warszawa
Huragan Morag
4:2
3:2
-
1
1.65
06:00
Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrow
1:3
1:2
-
2
3.40
05:00
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
MKS Elk
0:1
0:1
-
2
8.50
III Liga, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Spartakus Daleszyce
Wisla Sandomierz
2:2
2:0
-
X
3.45
11:00
Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Sokol Sieniawa
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.35
II Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
Znicz Pruszkow
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
07:00
Pogon Siedlce
Ruch Chorzow
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.75
07:00
Elana Torun
Olimpia Elblag
1:2
1:1
-
2
5.00
07:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
1:3
0:0
-
2
2.75
07:00
Blekitni Stargard S.
GKS Belchatow
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.60
07:00
Resovia
Rozwoj Katowice
1:3
1:1
-
2
6.00
07:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Skra Czestochowa
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.40
III Liga, Group 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Gornik Zabrze II
KS Polkowice
1:4
1:3
-
2
1.65
III Liga, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Lech II Pozna
Wierzyca Pelplin
Postponed
05:00
Pogon II Szczecin
JKS Jarota Jarocin
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.65
Soccer - Faroe Islands
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
AB Argir
Tb/Fc Suduroy/Royn
2:2
1:2
-
X
3.55
10:00
HB Torshavn
KI Klaksvik
4:1
3:1
-
1
3.85
10:00
Eb/Streymur
NSI Runavik
1:8
1:5
-
2
1.50
Soccer - Moldova
Divizia Nationala
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
FC Petrocub
FC Milsami
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.25
10:00
FC Speranta
Zimbru Chisinau
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.80
Divizia A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Dacia-2 Buiucani
FC Granicerul
2:0
-
-
-
-
11:00
CF Sparta
CSF Sparta Chisinau
11:0
-
-
-
-
11:00
CF Ungheni
FC Iskra Rabnita
1:2
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Croatia
2. HNL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
GNK Dinamo ZG II
Hrv. Dragovoljac
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.10
1. HNL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:30
HNK Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
4:1
0:1
-
1
1.12
3. HNL, West
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
NK Trnje
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
3:3
1:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Sweden
Allsvenskan
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
Djurgardens IF
IF Elfsborg
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.70
09:00
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.60
09:00
IK Sirius FK
BK Hacken
3:4
1:2
-
2
1.75
Superettan
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
Osters IF
Mjallby Aif
0:1
0:1
-
2
4.25
09:00
Norrby IF
IK Frej Taby
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.25
09:00
Trelleborgs FF
Örgryte IS
2:1
1:0
-
1
3.30
Damallsvenskan Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Kristianstads (W)
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.40
11:00
KIF Orebro (W)
Kungsbacka Dff (W)
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.25
09:00
Kopparbergs/G. (W)
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W)
3:0
3:0
-
1
1.08
07:00
Vittsjo GIK (W)
Pitea IF (W)
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
Division 1, Södra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FC Trollhattan
Aatvidaberg FF
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.70
11:00
IFK Varnamo
Landskrona Bois
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.10
Division 1, Norra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Carlstad United
Karlstad BK
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.10
10:00
Nykoping BIS
FC Linkoping City
2:2
2:0
-
X
3.40
10:00
Gefle IF
IF Sylvia
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.65
09:00
Rynninge IK
Umeaa FC
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.80
09:00
Team TG FF
Sollentuna FF
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.30
Division 2, Sodra Svealand
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Assyriska FF
Motala AIF
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.85
09:00
Sodertalje FK
Varmbols
1:4
1:3
-
2
2.05
Division 2, Norrland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
IFK Luleaa
Taftea IK
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
Soccer - Finland
Kakkonen, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
GBK Kokkola
VPS J Akatemia
6:0
2:0
-
1
1.10
Kakkonen,Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
Pepo Lappeenranta
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
2:2
2:0
-
X
5.25
11:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Kiffen
4:0
0:0
-
1
1.16
Kakkonen, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
FC Honka/Akatemia
IF Gnistan
1:3
0:0
-
2
1.65
U20 SM
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
VJS U20
Fc Espoo U20
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - England Amateur
FA Trophy - Final
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:15
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
1:0
-
-
1
3.55
Soccer - Hungary
NB I
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Puskas Akademia
Ferencvarosi TC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.65
11:00
Kisvarda FC
Mezokovesdi
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.45
11:00
Szombathelyi
Vidi FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.65
11:00
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved FC
1:4
1:1
-
2
2.40
11:00
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest FC
3:0
1:0
-
1
2.90
11:00
Debreceni VSC
Paksi FC
4:1
3:1
-
1
1.30
NB II
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:30
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Budaorsi SC
0:4
0:2
-
2
2.70
08:30
Balmazujvarosi FC
VAC FC
4:0
2:0
-
1
2.50
08:30
Tiszakecske FC
Dorogi FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.25
08:30
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Kazincbaricikai SC
0:3
0:2
-
2
3.40
08:30
BFC Siofok
Cegledi VSE
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.65
08:30
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Soroksar SC
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.70
08:30
ETO FC Gyor
Mosonmagyarovar TE
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.50
08:30
Vasas FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
0:5
0:2
-
2
2.50
08:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.30
08:30
Monori SE
Budafoki Mte
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.40
Soccer - Austria
Bundesliga, Championship Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
SKN St. Polten
LASK Linz
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.50
11:00
FK Austria Vienna
RZ Pellets WAC
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.25
11:00
SK Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.90
2. Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:30
WSG Swarovski Wattens
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.60
Soccer - Belarus
Vysshaya League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FC Slutsk
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
2:2
1:1
-
X
2.95
09:00
FC Torpedo-Maz Minsk
FC Dinamo Brest
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.30
Soccer - Slovakia
2. Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MSK Zilina B
1:3
1:1
-
2
4.80
Soccer - Czech Republic
CFL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
SK Zapy
SK Prevysov
3:2
1:2
-
1
1.30
1. Liga, Championship Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Viktoria Plzen
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.35
09:00
Sparta Prague
FK Jablonec
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
09:00
FC Banik Ostrava
SK Slavia Prague
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.00
U21, Placement Group
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Fotbal Trinec U21
B.Jablonec U21
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.55
U21, Championship Group
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Bohemians 1905 U21
Vik. Plzen U21
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.60
Soccer - Ukraine
Persha Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FC Metalist 1925
FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
FC Metalist 1925
FC Ingulets
1:1
1:1
-
X
4.05
10:00
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3:2
2:1
-
1
1.75
10:00
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vinnyky
1:1
0:1
-
X
5.25
10:00
FC Sumy
MFC Mykolaiv
0:8
0:3
-
-
-
10:00
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Girnik-Sport
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
SC Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
3:1
2:1
-
1
2.65
09:00
FC Balkany Zorya
Avanhard Kramatorsk
1:2
1:2
-
2
2.50
Premier League, Championship round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
FC Zorya Lugansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.35
07:00
FC Oleksandriya
FC Lviv
0:1
0:0
-
2
5.00
Soccer - Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila Gori
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.65
09:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura Sachk.
0:5
0:4
-
2
2.40
Soccer - Angola
Girabola
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Kabuscorp Scp
Primeiro de Agosto
0:1
-
-
-
-
11:00
Desp. Huila
Sagrada Esperanca
2:0
-
-
-
-
11:00
Progresso Associacao DO Sambizanga
Petro Luanda
1:1
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Montenegro
1. CFL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost
2:2
0:1
-
X
3.40
11:00
FK Mornar Bar
Zeta Golubovci
0:3
0:2
-
2
1.20
11:00
OFK Petrovac
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0:4
0:0
-
2
3.30
11:00
FK Sutjeska
OFK Grbalj
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.40
11:00
FK Lovcen
OFK Titograd
1:3
0:1
-
2
1.40
Soccer - Cameroon
Elite One, Championship Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Feutcheu FC
Dragon FC Yaounde
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.95
11:00
Apejes de Mfou
Coton Sport de G.
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.65
Elite One, Relegation Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Unisport FC Du Haut-Nkam
PWD Bamenda
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.50
11:00
New Star de Douala
Fovu de Baham
1:2
0:2
-
2
4.65
11:00
Les Astres FC de Douala
Union Sportive de Douala
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.75
Soccer - Uzbekistan
PFL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Buxoro FK
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Netherlands
Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:45
FC Oss
Sparta Rotterdam
0:2
0:0
-
2
2.00
08:30
RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior Rotterdam
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.35
06:15
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Bosch
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.90
Soccer - Bulgaria
First Professional League, Placement Matches 11-14
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:30
FC Vereya
FC Vitosha Bistrica
0:3
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Luxembourg
Division Nationale
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
CS Fola Esch
AS LA Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2:5
0:2
-
-
-
10:00
US Mondorf-Les-bains
Differdange FC 03
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
F91 Dudelange
Rm Hamm Benfica
5:3
2:3
-
-
-
10:00
UNA Strassen
US Hostert
3:4
2:2
-
-
-
10:00
Union Titus Petange
FC Victoria Rosport
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
10:00
Progres Niedercorn
US Rumelange
3:0
2:0
-
-
-
10:00
Racing FC Union L.
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0:3
0:1
-
2
3.00
Soccer - Gibraltar
First Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Gibraltar Phoenix
Gibraltar United
2:0
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Malaysia
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Pahang FA
Perak TBG
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
Soccer - Lithuania
1. Lyga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
FK Atmosphere
Pakruojis
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
09:00
FK Vilnus Bfa
Vilniaus Vytis
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
08:00
Riteriai B
Dziugas
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Romania
Liga 1, Relegation round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
FC Voluntari
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.10
Liga 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
FC Chindia Targoviste
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.30
04:00
ACS Energeticianul
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1:2
1:1
-
2
3.35
04:00
CS Aerostar Bacau
FC Academica Clinceni
0:3
0:1
-
2
1.65
04:00
CS Mioveni
Ripensia Timisoara
4:1
2:0
-
1
2.05
Soccer - Brazil
Brasileiro Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Sao Paulo SP
EC Bahia BA
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
U20 Paulista 1st Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
SE Palmeiras SP U20
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP U20
4:0
-
-
1
1.16
Brasileiro Serie D, Group A8
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:00
Salgueiro PE
Sergipe SE
4:3
-
-
1
2.00
Brasilero Serie C, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
18:15
Treze PB
Nautico PE
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.70
Soccer - Scotland
Premiership
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Kilmarnock FC
Glasgow Rangers
2:1
1:0
-
1
3.20
10:00
Celtic Glasgow
Heart of Midlothian
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.22
10:00
Hibernian FC
Aberdeen FC
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.10
Premier League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:30
Motherwell Lfc (W)
Celtic (W)
1:2
-
-
2
1.16
09:10
Glasgow City (W)
Forfar Farmington (W)
10:1
-
-
-
-
09:00
Rangers LFC (W)
Hibernian (W)
0:6
-
-
2
1.09
08:00
Spartans (W)
Stirling University (W)
4:0
-
-
1
1.22
Soccer - Paraguay
Segunda Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
General Caballero
Independiente
3:0
-
-
-
-
Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Nacional As. Res.
River Plate Res.
1:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
Olimpia Asun. Res.
Guarani As. Res.
5:2
-
-
-
-
Primera Division, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:10
Nacional Asuncion
River Plate Asuncion
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.30
Soccer - Serbia
Superliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
FK Indija
FK Radnicki 1923
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Germany
2nd Bundesliga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:30
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
09:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.40
09:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.50
09:30
VfL Bochum
1.FC Union Berlin
2:2
1:0
-
X
4.45
09:30
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.80
09:30
1. FC Heidenheim
FC Ingolstadt
4:2
2:0
-
1
3.80
09:30
Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
3:1
2:1
-
1
5.50
09:30
Greuther Furth
FC St. Pauli
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.30
09:30
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
1:1
0:1
-
X
4.00
Soccer - Rwanda
National Football League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:30
Amagaju
Bugesera Fc
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.55
09:30
Etincelles
Gicumbi
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.10
09:30
Police FC (Rwanda)
Sc Kiyovu
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.95
Soccer - Sweden Amateur
U19 Allsvenskan, Norra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:30
Gif Sundsvall U19
IFK Lidingo Fk U19
5:0
-
-
-
-
08:00
Fc Djursholm U19
IFK Norrkoping U19
1:3
-
-
-
-
U19 Allsvenskan, Södra
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Angelholms FF U19
Atvidabergs FF U19
0:1
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Kenya
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:15
AFC Leopards SC
Gor Mahia FC
1:3
-
-
2
1.50
08:00
Bandari FC
ZOO Kericho
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.65
08:00
Vihiga United
Tusker FC
1:2
0:2
-
2
3.85
08:00
Chemelil Sugar FC
Ulinzi Stars FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.55
07:00
Western Stima FC
Mathare United FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.90
Soccer - Greece
U19 Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
PAS Giannina U19
Ae Larisa U19
0:0
-
-
X
3.65
Soccer - Kazakhstan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Kairat Almaty
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
2:1
2:1
-
1
1.50
09:00
FC Astana
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1:2
1:0
-
2
11.50
Soccer - Latvia
1.Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Tukums 2000/TSS
FK Auda
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.18
08:00
New Project
Rezekne/BJSS
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - France
Championnat National U19, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
US Boulogne CO U19
RC Lens U19
1:4
1:2
-
2
1.65
09:00
Quevilly RM U19
Valenciennes FC U19
4:3
-
-
1
3.65
09:00
Entente Ssg U19
US Orleans U19
4:3
-
-
1
2.90
Championnat National U19, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Torcy Pvmf U19
Auxerre AJ U19
1:4
-
-
2
1.70
09:00
Dijon Asptt U19
Olympique Lyon U19
4:0
-
-
1
3.30
09:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace U19
Dijon Fco U19
0:0
-
-
X
3.65
09:00
FC Metz U19
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
5:0
5:0
-
1
2.15
Championnat National U19, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Girondins Bordeaux U19
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19
3:0
0:0
-
1
1.25
09:00
Tours FC U19
Vannes OC U19
0:1
-
-
2
2.55
09:00
Trelissac Fc U19
PAU FC U19
3:3
-
-
X
6.00
09:00
SO Cholet U19
Stade Brestois 29 U19
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.75
05:00
Rennes Stade Fc U19
Angers Sco U19
4:4
-
-
X
5.00
Championnat National U19, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Olimpique Marseille U19
OGC Nice U19
3:4
-
-
2
2.75
09:00
As Cannes U19
AS Beziers U19
7:1
2:0
-
1
1.60
06:00
AS Saint-Etienne U19
AC Ajaccio U19
2:1
-
-
1
1.30
Soccer - Bangladesh
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Abahani Ltd. Dhaka
Bashundhara Kings
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.25
Soccer - Tanzania
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Simba SC
Ndanda FC
2:0
-
-
1
1.14
Soccer - Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Highlanders FC
Herentals FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.80
09:00
Manica Diamonds FC
Telone FC
1:1
-
-
-
-
09:00
Caps United FC
Mushowani Stars FC
3:2
2:2
-
1
1.50
09:00
Chapungu United
Chicken Inn
0:3
0:1
-
2
2.50
Soccer - South Africa
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Maritzburg United
Royal Eagles
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.05
Soccer - Lebanon
Challenge Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Racing Beirut
AL Ahed
1:4
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Zambia
Premier League, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Zesco United
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.70
Premier League, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Buildcon
Nkana FC
0:0
-
-
X
2.90
Soccer - Austria Amateur
Bundesliga Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:30
St.Polten-Sp. (W)
Union Kleinmunchen (W)
5:0
2:0
-
-
-
08:00
Sturm Graz Damen Stattegg (W)
SKV Altenmarkt (W)
4:1
2:0
-
1
1.05
06:00
FC Bergheim (W)
Wacker Innsb. (W)
6:1
3:0
-
1
5.25
05:00
FFC Vorderland (W)
Südburgenland (W)
3:3
2:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:30
FK Gabala
FK Sumgayit
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.15
Soccer - Armenia
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Artsakh
Alashkert
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.30
07:00
Shirak Gyumri
FC Ararat-Armenia
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.75
Soccer - Germany Regionalliga
Regionalliga North
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
VfB Oldenburg
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3:4
2:0
-
2
2.55
08:00
SSV Jeddeloh II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3:3
2:1
-
X
3.60
08:00
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Lueneburger SK Hansa
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.75
08:00
FC St. Pauli II
TSV Havelse
2:3
1:2
-
2
2.25
08:00
1 FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Eintracht Norderstedt
1:3
0:1
-
2
2.60
Regionalliga West
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Wuppertaler SV
1 FC Cologne II
2:4
2:1
-
2
2.40
2. Bundesliga, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Turbine Potsdam II (W)
SV 67 Weinberg (W)
1:3
-
-
2
5.25
08:00
Hessen Wetzlar (W)
BV Cloppenburg (W)
3:1
-
-
1
2.20
08:00
SV Meppen (W)
SGS Essen II (W)
6:1
-
-
-
-
08:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W)
FC Bayern Munchen II (W)
2:3
-
-
2
1.60
08:00
FC Saarbrucken (W)
FF Usv Jena (W)
0:4
-
-
2
2.15
08:00
1 Ffc Frankfurt II (W)
VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
1:0
1:0
-
1
7.75
08:00
FSV Gutersloh (W)
1. FC Koln (W)
3:2
-
-
-
-
Soccer - Turkey Amateur
U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Alanyaspor U21
Caykur Rizespor U21
5:0
1:0
-
1
1.25
07:00
Galatasaray U21
Istanbul Bas. U21
4:0
1:0
-
1
1.18
06:00
Akhisar Beled. U21
Kayserispor U21
4:2
1:0
-
1
1.45
06:00
Bursaspor U21
Goeztepe AS U21
0:3
0:1
-
2
5.25
Soccer - Vietnam
V-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Ha Noi FC
SHB Da Nang
3:2
1:1
-
1
1.22
06:00
Hoang Anh G.Lai
B. Binh Duong
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.55
06:00
Quang Nam
M. Nam Dinh
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.45
V-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:30
Binh Phuoc FC
Dong Tam Long An
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Thailand
Thai League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Suphan Buri FC
Muang Thong Utd
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
08:00
Chainat FC
Ratchaburi FC
0:3
0:1
-
2
2.50
07:00
Chiangrai United
Chonburi FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.55
07:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chiangmai FC
4:2
0:0
-
1
1.40
Thai League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Rayong Fc
Ubon Umt Utd
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.40
08:00
Police Tero FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya
1:0
-
-
1
2.00
07:00
Air Force United FC
Ayutthaya United
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.00
07:00
Lampang FC
BG Pathum United
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.50
Thai League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:30
Ranong United
Krabi FC
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Switzerland
Schweizer Cup - Final
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.40
Soccer - China
Chinese Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:35
Shenzhen FC
Dalian Yifang FC
1:2
1:0
-
2
2.45
03:30
Tianjin Teda
Hebei China Fortune FC
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.90
China League Division 2, North
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:30
Fujian Tianxin
Kunshan FC
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.95
07:30
Wuhan Shangwen
Guangxi Baoyun FC
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.10
07:30
Suzhou Dongwu
Hunan Billows
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.07
07:30
Chengdu Better City
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
4:0
2:0
-
1
2.00
04:00
Beijing IT F.C.
Jilin Baijia
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.05
04:00
Zibo Cuju FC
Shanxi Xindu
5:0
-
-
1
1.08
03:30
Dalian Chanjoy
Hebei Elite FC
2:3
1:0
-
2
2.10
03:30
Yunnan Kunlu
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
1:1
-
-
-
-
03:00
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
Zhejiang Yiteng
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.65
03:00
Nanjing Shaye
Shenzhen Kunpeng
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.80
03:00
Lhasa Chengtou
Sichuan Jiuniu
0:1
-
-
2
2.35
03:00
Baoding Rongda
Yinchuan Helanshan
1:3
-
-
2
2.20
03:00
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
Taizhou Yuanda
1:2
-
-
-
-
03:00
Yanbian Beiguo
Shenyang City FC
2:1
0:0
-
1
10.25
03:00
Qingdao Red Lions
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
4.00
03:00
Xian Daxing Chongde
Qingdao Jonoon
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.25
Soccer - Slovenia
Prva Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
NK Krsko
Aluminij Kidricevo
1:3
0:2
-
2
2.15
Soccer - Japan
J-League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Gainare Tottori
3:2
1:2
-
1
1.90
00:00
Blaublitz Akita
FC Tokyo U23
0:0
-
-
X
3.35
00:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:1
-
-
X
2.95
00:00
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
Azul Claro Numazu
0:1
-
-
2
2.25
00:00
Fukushima United FC
AC Nagano Parceiro
1:2
-
-
2
2.50
00:00
Grulla Morioka FC
Cerezo Osaka U23
1:3
-
-
2
2.85
00:00
Yokohama SCC
SC Sagamihara
1:3
-
-
2
2.50
J.League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:00
Fagiano Okayama
FC Ryukyu
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.15
03:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Gifu
5:1
4:0
-
1
1.90
03:00
FC Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga FC
2:2
1:1
-
X
2.85
01:00
Mito Hollyhock
Kashiwa Reysol
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.85
01:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1
0:1
-
2
5.50
01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
2:3
1:0
-
2
2.65
01:00
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
1:1
1:0
-
X
2.80
Nadeshiko League, Div 2, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
00:30
Setagaya Sfida (W)
AS Harima Albion (W)
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1,Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
00:00
Iga Fc Kunoichi (W)
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.65
00:00
Vegalta Sendai (W)
Albirex Niigata (W)
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
00:00
AC Nagano Parceiro (W)
Ntv Beleza (W)
0:0
0:0
-
X
6.00
23:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (W)
Inac Leonessa (W)
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
Soccer - South Korea
K-League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
FC Seoul
1:3
1:2
-
2
2.50
04:00
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.80
02:00
Gyeongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.90
01:00
Daegu FC
Incheon United FC
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.60
K-League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:00
FC Anyang
Asan Mugunghwa FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.70
Soccer - Norway Amateur
U19 Interkrets
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Valerenga U19
Lillestrom SK U19
3:2
2:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Myanmar
Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Shan United FC
Hantharwady United
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
05:00
Magway FC
Rakhine United
1:4
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - India
I-League, 2nd Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Tiddim Road AC
Ozone Football Club
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Australia
A-League Final
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:30
Perth Glory FC
Sydney FC
0:0
0:0
0:0 (1:4)
X
3.20
NPL, Queensland
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:00
Brisbane Roar Fc U21
Western Pride
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.40
Brisbane Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:00
The Gap
Bayside United
2:2
1:0
-
X
4.25
NPL, New South Wales
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:30
Apia Leichhardt Tigers
MT Druitt Town Rangers
3:2
1:1
-
1
1.30
01:00
Manly Utd. FC
Sydney United 58 FC
3:0
2:0
-
1
2.65
01:00
Blacktown City
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
1:0
-
-
1
1.60
NPL, Capital Football
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:00
Canberra Olympic
Belconnen United
2:0
-
-
1
1.65
Northern NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
00:30
Maitland FC
Adamstown Rosebud
2:0
-
-
1
1.35
00:30
Weston Workers
Edgeworth FC
2:1
-
-
1
5.50
00:30
Valentine Phoenix
Lake Macquarie City FC
4:3
-
-
1
3.10
NPL, Tasmania
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
00:00
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
4:2
-
-
-
-
U20 NSW Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
23:15
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
MT Druitt Town Rangers U20
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Hong Kong
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
02:30
Hong Kong Pegasus
R&F FC
2:3
2:2
-
2
1.50
02:30
Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams SC
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.30
02:30
Southern District Football Club
Yuen Long FC
1:7
1:5
-
2
6.50
02:30
Eastern Sports Club
Kitchee SC
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.45
02:30
LEE Man Warriors FC
Hoi King
0:1
0:0
-
2
6.25
Soccer - USA
USL, Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:30
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights
4:0
1:0
-
1
1.70
22:00
Orange County SC
Austin Bold FC
2:2
1:2
-
X
3.15
22:00
Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.35
21:30
EL Paso Locomotive FC
Sacramento Republic FC
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.95
20:30
OKC Energy FC
Real Monarchs Slc
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.65
20:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
La Galaxy II
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.65
20:30
San Antonio FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.50
20:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
1:3
0:2
-
2
1.90
20:00
Memphis 901 FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Postponed
20:00
Nashville SC
Charlotte Independence
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.80
19:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York Red Bulls II
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.20
19:00
Indy Eleven
Charleston Battery
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.70
19:00
Louisville City FC
Saint Louis FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.30
19:00
North Carolina FC
Birmingham Legion FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
USL, League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:30
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
4:0
2:0
-
-
-
20:00
Forward Madison FC
South Georgia Tormenta
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
Lansing Ignite FC
North Texas SC
2:2
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
Greenville Triumph SC
Richmond Kickers
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
National Premier Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:00
Sonoma County Sol
San Ramon FC
2:4
0:2
-
-
-
22:00
FC Arizona
AS Los Angeles
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
22:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Sacramento Gold FC
1:4
1:2
-
-
-
22:00
PDX FC
Spokane SC Shadow
0:2
0:2
-
-
-
21:15
Laredo Heat
Tyler FC
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
21:00
Academica SC
FC Davis
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
21:00
Temecula FC
High Desert Elite FC
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
20:30
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
Katy 1895 FC
4:0
2:0
-
-
-
20:00
Dakota Fusion FC
Duluth FC
0:3
0:0
-
-
-
20:00
Sioux Falls Thunder FC
MED City FC
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
20:00
Denton Diablos FC
Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
3:4
1:2
-
-
-
19:30
Georgia Revolution FC
Inter Nashville FC
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
19:30
Miami United
Storm FC
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
19:30
Grand Rapids FC
Toledo Villa FC
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
19:30
Atlanta SC
Asheville City SC
1:3
0:1
-
-
-
19:30
Chattanooga FC
Greenville FC
2:2
1:1
-
-
-
19:30
FC Golden State
City of Angels FC
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
19:00
Rhode Island Reds FC
Kingston Stockade FC
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
19:00
Brooklyn Italians
Boston City FC
5:1
4:0
-
-
-
19:00
Virginia Beach City FC
Charlottesville Alliance FC
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
19:00
Jacksonville Armada U23
Naples United FC
1:3
0:2
-
-
-
18:30
Tulsa Athletics
Ozark FC
3:1
1:0
-
-
-
18:30
Hershey FC
West Chester United SC
0:3
0:2
-
-
-
Major League Soccer
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:30
Houston Dynamo
D.C.United
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.70
20:30
Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
4.45
20:00
Minnesota United FC
Columbus Crew
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.05
19:30
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
USL, League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:30
FA Euro New York
Ocean City Nor'’easters
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
20:00
Mississippi Brilla
Texas United
7:1
3:0
-
-
-
19:00
Dalton Red Wolves SC
Peachtree City Moba
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
New York Red Bulls U23
Evergreen FC
6:0
3:0
-
-
-
19:00
Flint City Bucks
West Virginia Alliance FC
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
Wake FC
TRI Cities FC
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
19:00
Florida Elite SA
The Villages Sc
2:1
2:0
-
-
-
19:00
Tritons
Fc Miami City Champions
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
19:00
Dayton Dutch Lions Fc
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
18:30
Weston FC
Lakeland Tropics
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
National Women's Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:00
Washington Spirit (W)
Portland Thorns FC (W)
3:1
1:0
-
1
2.45
Soccer - Nicaragua
Primera Division, Clausura, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
21:00
Real Esteli
Diriangen Fc
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.45
Soccer - Bolivia
Liga Profesional Boliviano, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
Royal Pari Sion
Guabira Montero
2:1
0:0
-
1
2.30
Soccer - Panama
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
Tauro FC
San Francisco FC (PAN)
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.00
Basketball - Germany
BBL, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:30
Rasta Vechta
Brose Bamberg
96:85
27:19
22:22
27:28
20:16
-
1
2.35
09:00
Oldenburg
Telekom Bonn
105:94
31:24
22:32
24:24
28:14
-
1
1.12
Basketball - Italy
Serie A, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:15
Cremona Basket
Trieste 2004
82:75
25:24
21:20
16:19
20:12
-
1
1.35
Serie A2, Playout
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Legnano Knights
Pallacanestro Piacentina
72:74
21:20
15:21
24:9
12:24
-
2
2.35
Serie A2, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Scaligera Basket Verona
Blu Basket Treviglio
78:95
16:26
27:22
16:24
19:23
-
2
3.35
Basketball - Romania
Liga Nationala, Group 17-21
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
CS Agronomia Bucuresti
CN Aurel Vlaicu Bucuresti
74:54
17:19
19:14
19:9
19:12
-
1
1.06
02:00
Universit. Cluj
ACS Targu Jiu
79:81
30:23
8:19
25:18
16:21
-
2
2.50
Liga Nationala, Placement matches 9-12
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
CS Phoenix Galati
CSO Voluntari
62:68
17:12
13:14
16:24
16:18
-
2
1.08
Liga Nationala, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:45
Univ. Craiova
Atlassib Sibiu
58:74
17:20
14:13
17:22
10:19
-
2
1.30
Liga Nationala, Placement matches 13-16
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
ABC Athletic Constanta
74:74
23:12
15:23
26:24
10:15
80:84
2
2.80
Basketball - International
Euroleague, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Real Madrid
75:94
16:24
24:14
23:31
12:25
-
2
1.55
Basketball - Serbia
Super League, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
OKK Novi Pazar
BC Mega Bemax
88:71
27:19
25:17
19:18
17:17
-
1
2.65
11:00
Sloboda Uzice
KK Dynamic BG
81:82
16:22
22:22
17:19
26:19
-
2
1.55
Basketball - Poland
1. Liga, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
Asco Slask Wroclaw
86:77
25:24
24:15
18:19
19:19
-
1
1.60
PLK, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:40
Siden P.Cukier Torun
Stelmet Zielona Gora
81:67
23:17
20:21
15:21
23:8
-
1
1.50
Basketball - England
BBL Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Leicester Riders
London City Royals
93:61
23:15
21:21
27:10
22:15
-
1
1.55
Basketball - Lithuania
LKL, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:20
Rytas Vilnius
Juventus Utena
84:63
23:11
19:19
24:15
18:18
-
1
1.18
09:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
BC Prienai
77:71
21:14
16:22
22:18
18:17
-
1
1.06
Basketball - Brazil
NBB, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:45
Flamengo
Franca B. Clube
82:68
20:15
28:17
18:19
16:17
-
1
1.50
Basketball - Belgium
BLB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Okapi Aalstar
Liege Basket
108:84
25:10
24:14
24:23
35:37
-
1
1.01
09:00
Antwerp Giants
Kangoeroes Basket
107:78
22:18
28:21
27:19
30:20
-
1
1.01
09:00
Spirou Charleroi
Excelsior Brussels
87:87
15:22
21:24
25:19
26:22
101:94
1
1.25
09:00
BC Oostende
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
96:60
37:12
21:15
22:20
16:13
-
1
1.04
09:00
Leuven Bears
Limburg Utd
66:72
22:15
10:23
21:15
13:19
-
2
2.15
Basketball - Spain
Spagnola ACB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Basket Zaragoza 2002
84:79
20:26
15:21
24:18
25:14
-
1
1.55
06:30
FC Barcelona Lassa
Delteco GBC
88:71
18:11
24:16
22:21
24:23
-
1
1.04
06:30
Movistar Estudiantes
Obradoiro CAB
83:80
24:13
18:26
21:26
20:15
-
1
1.40
LEB Oro, Promotion Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Q. Cerrato Palencia
Bilbao Basket
61:57
18:19
22:13
10:12
11:13
-
1
2.35
Basketball - Philippines
PBA, Commissioner Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:45
Alaska Aces
Columbian Dyip
111:98
25:23
23:31
34:13
29:31
-
1
1.35
04:30
Blackwater Elite
Meralco Bolts
85:85
17:19
20:23
27:21
21:22
94:91
1
2.65
Basketball - New Zealand
NBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:00
Southland Sharks
Wellington Saints
77:122
30:53
-
-
-
-
2
1.50
23:00
Manawatu Jets
Bay Hawks
107:134
-
-
-
-
-
2
1.30
23:00
Taranaki Mountainairs
Super City Rangers
96:77
-
-
-
-
-
1
2.05
Basketball - Australia
Big V, Women (Victorian State Championship)
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:30
Keilor Thunder (W)
Mckinnon Cougars (W)
60:84
31:37
-
-
-
-
2
9.00
00:00
Sunbury Jets (W)
Melb. Boomers (W)
112:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Big V
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:00
Blackburn Vikings
Casey Cavaliers
71:98
23:24
13:19
14:29
21:26
-
2
1.02
01:00
Hawthorn
Mckinnon Cougars
92:100
20:27
25:25
31:18
16:30
-
2
1.30
NBL1
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
00:30
Nunawading Spectres
BA Coe
88:78
32:21
17:20
19:16
20:21
-
-
-
00:00
Sandringham Sabres
Eltham Wildcats
80:97
26:22
24:20
15:32
15:23
-
2
2.70
00:00
Geelong Supercats
Diamond Valley Eagles
87:81
16:22
29:17
28:19
14:23
-
1
1.18
NBL1, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:30
Nunawading Spectres (W)
BA Coe (W)
83:57
24:10
23:12
17:20
19:15
-
-
-
22:00
Sandringham Sabres (W)
Eltham Wildcats (W)
64:81
17:19
21:25
18:17
8:20
-
2
1.50
22:00
Geelong Supercats (W)
Diamond Valley Eagles (W)
84:50
25:15
15:11
26:9
18:15
-
1
1.01
Basketball - USA
NBA Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
21:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Golden State Warriors
99:110
29:27
37:26
13:29
20:28
-
2
2.10
Basketball - Peru
Liga de Lima, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
21:00
Regatas (W)
Circolo (W)
55:40
11:5
19:15
14:12
11:8
-
-
-
Basketball - Argentina
LNB, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
CA San Lorenzo De Almagro
Club Deportivo Hispano Americano
81:77
21:15
19:26
17:16
24:20
-
1
1.02
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quimsa Santiogo
107:87
25:25
30:21
32:22
20:19
-
1
1.40
20:00
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Libertad
87:72
22:23
22:19
21:12
22:18
-
1
1.15
LNB, Relegation
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:00
Atenas Cordoba
Quilmes Mar Del Plata
93:77
27:22
17:19
22:20
27:16
-
1
1.30
Baseball - Japan
Professional Baseball, Central League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Tokyo Yakult S.
Yokohama Dena B.
0:7
-
2
2.05
01:00
Chunichi Dragons
Yomiuri Giants
5:4
-
1
2.60
01:00
Hanshin Tigers
Hiroshima Toyo C
1:5
-
2
1.85
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:00
Fukuoka Softbank H
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
4:2
-
1
1.50
01:00
Chiba Lotte Marines
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
5:10
-
2
2.05
00:00
Orix Buffaloes
Saitama Seibu L.
3:9
-
2
1.75
Baseball - South Korea
KBO League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:00
Kiwoom Heroes
Lotte Giants
9:3
-
1
1.60
01:00
LG Twins
NC Dinos
Postponed
01:00
SK Wyverns
Doosan Bears
Postponed
01:00
Hanwha Eagles
KIA Tigers
0:5
-
2
1.60
01:00
KT Wiz
Samsung Lions
Postponed
Baseball - Mexico
Mexican League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:35
Toros de Tijuana
Piratas de Campeche
7:5
-
1
1.40
20:00
Acereros de Monclova
Tigres de Quintana Roo
8:6
-
1
1.30
19:15
Bravos de Leon
Algodoneros de Union Laguna
7:2
-
1
1.55
19:00
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
5:8
-
2
2.85
Baseball - USA
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:10
Seattle Mariners
Minnesota Twins
4:18
-
2
1.70
22:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
San Francisco Giants
5:8
-
2
1.80
22:07
Los Angeles Angels
Kansas City Royals
6:3
-
1
1.45
20:40
San Diego Padres
Pittsburgh Pirates
2:7
-
2
2.30
19:20
Atlanta Braves
Milwaukee Brewers
3:3
4:3
1
1.75
19:15
Washington Nationals
Chicago Cubs
5:2
-
1
1.65
19:15
Boston Red Sox
Houston Astros
3:7
-
2
1.85
California League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:10
Stockton Ports
Inland Empire 66ers
Postponed
22:05
Rancho Cucamonga Quakes
Modesto Nuts
9:4
-
-
-
22:00
Visalia Rawhide
Lancaster Jethawks
Postponed
20:00
San Jose Giants
Lake Elsinore Storm
Postponed
Pacific Coast League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:05
Fresno Grizzlies
Sacramento River Cats
Postponed
21:35
Reno Aces
Tacoma Rainiers
6:3
-
1
2.00
21:35
Salt Lake Bees
Las Vegas Aviators
4:2
-
-
-
20:35
Albuquerque Isotopes
El Paso Chihuahuas
12:2
-
1
1.75
20:35
Salt Lake Bees
Las Vegas Aviators
2:8
-
-
-
20:05
San Antonio Missions
Memphis Redbirds
6:4
-
1
2.20
20:05
Oklahoma City Dodgers
Omaha Storm Chasers
7:6
-
1
1.95
19:05
Round Rock Express
Nashville Sounds
3:6
-
2
2.15
Texas League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:05
Tulsa Drillers
Arkansas Travelers
1:1
1:2
-
-
20:05
Frisco Rough Riders
Amarillo Sod Poodles
5:9
-
-
-
20:00
Midland Rockhounds
Corpus Christi Hooks
6:9
-
-
-
19:05
Northwest Arkansas Naturals
Springfield Cardinals
7:6
-
-
-
South Atlantic League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
Kannapolis Intimidators
Delmarva Shorebirds
8:4
-
-
-
19:05
Greenville Drive
West Virginia Power
1:4
-
-
-
19:00
Greensboro Grasshoppers
Lakewood Blueclaws
4:0
-
-
-
18:35
Lexington Legends
Asheville Tourists
5:9
-
-
-
18:05
Hagerstown Suns
Hickory Crawdads
4:9
-
-
-
18:05
Charleston Riverdogs
Augusta Greenjackets
4:4
4:6
-
-
Midwest League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:35
Peoria Chiefs
Quad Cities River Bandits
2:6
-
-
-
19:30
Clinton Lumberkings
Cedar Rapids Kernels
2:8
-
-
-
19:30
Beloit Snappers
Kane County Cougars
2:3
-
-
-
19:05
West Michigan Whitecaps
Great Lakes Loons
1:7
-
-
-
19:05
Fort Wayne Tincaps
Lansing Lugnuts
1:7
-
-
-
19:05
South Bend Cubs
Dayton Dragons
1:4
-
-
-
18:30
Lake County Captains
Bowling Green Hot Rods
3:11
-
-
-
Southern League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:35
Biloxi Shuckers
Chattanooga Lookouts
6:1
-
-
-
19:30
Birmingham Barons
Mississippi Braves
1:4
-
-
-
19:05
Jackson Generals
Tennessee Smokies
4:3
-
-
-
19:05
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
Mobile Baybears
0:3
-
-
-
18:35
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
Montgomery Biscuits
4:0
-
-
-
Carolina League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:30
Potomac Nationals
Wilmington Blue Rocks
3:4
-
-
-
International League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:05
Indianapolis Indians
Norfolk Tides
7:1
-
1
1.90
19:04
Charlotte Knights
Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs
8:10
-
2
1.90
18:35
Durham Bulls
Rochester Red Wings
4:3
-
1
1.80
18:15
Pawtucket Red Sox
Gwinnett Stripers
2:5
-
2
1.80
Eastern League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:00
Trenton Thunder
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
1:3
-
-
-
18:35
Bowie Baysox
Erie Seawolves
12:1
-
-
-
18:15
Reading Fightin Phils
Portland Sea Dogs
4:1
-
-
-
18:05
Hartford Yard Goats
New Hampshire Fisher Cats
5:3
-
-
-
18:05
Richmond Flying Squirrels
Akron Rubberducks
5:2
-
-
-
Florida State League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
18:30
Clearwater Threshers
Charlotte Stone Crabs
7:4
-
-
-
18:30
Tampa Tarpons
Daytona Tortugas
5:5
6:7
-
-
Ice Hockey - International
World Championships, Group A
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:15
Germany
USA
1:3
1:1
0:0
0:2
-
2
1.14
World Championships, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:15
Austria
Czech Republic
0:8
0:2
0:3
0:3
-
2
1.02
Ice Hockey - Australia
Australian Ice Hockey League
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:00
Sydney Bears
Melbourne Ice
4:1
1:0
0:1
3:0
-
1
1.55
02:00
Newcastle North Stars
Melbourne Mustangs
2:3
0:0
0:2
2:1
-
2
7.50
Ice Hockey - New Zealand
NZIHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
00:30
Canterbury Red Devils
West Auckland Admirals
5:3
1:0
1:2
3:1
-
1
7.50
Ice Hockey - USA
AHL, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
Chicago Wolves
San Diego Gulls
0:3
0:1
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.45
Tennis - WTA
Strasbourg, France, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
13:05
Rosolska A / Yang Z
Voskoboeva G / Yastremska D
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
Strasbourg, France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:20
Zhu, Lin
Sabalenka, Aryna
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
12:05
Tan, Harmony
Zheng, Saisai
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.09
11:00
Ferro, Fiona
Kumkhum, Luksika
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.22
10:35
Brady, Jennifer
Wang, Qiang
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
10:30
Linette, Magda
Peterson, Rebecca
1:2
7:6
1:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.40
Nuremberg, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:45
Putintseva, Yulia
Jakupovic, Dalila
Postponed
10:00
Sorribes Tormo, Sara
Lapko, Vera
Postponed
08:50
Rodina, Evgeniya
Brengle, Madison
0:2
6:7
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
Nuremberg, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:30
Guarachi A / Santamaria S
Flipkens K / Larsson J
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.35
08:40
Fomina A / Thombare P G
Barthel M / Fredsam A-L
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.16
Rome, Italy, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:20
Azarenka V / Barty A
Groenefeld A L / Schuurs D
2:1
4:6
6:0
10:3
-
-
1
1.40
Strasbourg, France, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:15
Han, Xinyun
Marcinkevica, Diana
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.70
09:00
Siegemund, Laura
Strakhova, Valeriya
2:1
1:6
6:1
6:0
-
-
1
1.06
08:30
Kostyuk, Marta
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.30
05:00
Sharma, Astra
Sanchez, Maria
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.18
04:15
Dartron, Emeline
Benoit, Marie
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.22
04:15
Parry, Diane
Zarazua, Renata
1:2
2:6
6:3
2:6
-
-
2
1.30
Nuremberg, Germany, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:45
Lemoine, Quirine
Ivakhnenko, Valentyna
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.45
07:05
Buyukakcay, Cagla
Hobgarski, Katharina
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.60
06:15
Cepelova, Jana
Gerlach, Katharina
2:1
3:6
6:4
6:4
-
-
1
1.35
04:30
Aiava, Destanee
Niemeier, Jule
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.15
04:30
Radanovic, Dejana
Stojanovic, Nina
1:2
6:7
7:5
1:6
-
-
2
2.50
04:30
Serban, Raluca Georgiana
Andrei, Laura-Ioana
1:2
6:3
5:7
2:6
-
-
2
1.80
Rome, Italy
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Konta, Johanna
Pliskova, Karolina
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
Tennis - ITF Men
Valldoreix, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-09A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:55
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Pla Malfeito J
LUZ O / Matos R
2:1
1:6
6:4
11:9
-
-
1
1.80
10:00
LUZ O / Matos R
Added D / Olivetti A
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.85
06:30
Martos Gornes S / Zeballos F
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Pla Malfeito J
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
Cancun, Singles M-ITF-MEX-08A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
Peniston, Ryan
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.70
Kampala, Doubles M-ITF-UGA-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Chandrasekar A / Kaliyanda Poonacha N
Carr S / Storrie R J
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.70
Kampala, Singles M-ITF-UGA-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:30
Nedelko, Ivan
Tverijonas, Julius
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.35
Doboj, Singles M-ITF-BIH-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Van de Zandschulp, Botic
O'Connell, Christopher
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.25
Valldoreix, Singles M-ITF-ESP-09A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:45
Luz, Orlando
Matos, Rafael
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.10
03:00
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe
Luz, Orlando
1:2
6:4
1:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.65
Kalmar, Singles M-ITF-SWE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Eriksson, Markus
Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.16
Tabarka, Singles M-ITF-TUN-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Dougaz, Aziz
Okala, Jules
2:0
6:4
7:5
-
-
-
-
-
Prague, Singles M-ITF-CZE-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Rikl, Patrik
Kopriva, Vit
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.80
Heraklion, Doubles M-ITF-GRE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:55
Jaloviec M / Stanek R
Murphy B / Story J
2:1
6:4
4:6
10:5
-
-
1
1.45
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-18A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:45
Kuzmanov, Dimitar
Prihodko, Oleg
2:1
3:6
6:2
6:1
-
-
1
1.08
Heraklion, Singles M-ITF-GRE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:30
Glasspool, Lloyd
Oliel, Yshai
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
3.15
Luan, Singles M-ITF-CHN-06A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:30
Cui, Jie
Sun, Fajing
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
Tennis - ITF Women
La Bisbal D Emporda, Singles W-ITF-ESP-05A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:45
Badosa Gibert, Paula
Galfi, Dalma
1:2
6:4
2:6
6:7
-
-
2
1.90
Cancun, Singles W-ITF-MEX-10A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Zacarias, Marcela
Tig, Patricia Maria
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.50
Naples, Singles W-ITF-USA-16C
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:30
Woolcock, Belinda
Stewart, Katerina
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
Saint-Gaudens, Singles W-ITF-FRA-13A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:30
Kalinskaya, Anna
Bogdan, Ana
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.25
Heraklion, Doubles W-ITF-GRE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Astakhova D / Oliynykova O
Arkadianou A / Nepliy E
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.45
Obidos, Singles W-ITF-POR-05A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:30
Khazaniuk, Deniz
Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria
2:1
6:1
2:6
6:1
-
-
1
2.20
Varberg, Singles W-ITF-SWE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:30
Yudanov, Marina
Makarova, Ekaterina (1996)
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.80
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Estable, Julieta
Gatica, Barbara
2:1
6:2
3:6
7:6
-
-
1
2.25
Trnava, Singles W-ITF-SVK-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Blinkova, Anna
Pera, Bernarda
0:2
5:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.45
Barletta, Singles W-ITF-ITA-08A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Mandlik, Elizabeth
Simion, Oana Georgeta
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.50
Antalya, Singles W-ITF-TUR-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:45
Molinaro, Eleonora
Ibbou, Ines
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.15
Heraklion, Singles W-ITF-GRE-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
03:30
Astakhova, Darya
Lukacs, Vanda
0:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.70
Singapore, Singles W-ITF-SGP-03A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
23:30
Savinykh, Valeria
Tere-Apisah, Abigail
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
Kurume, Singles W-ITF-JPN-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:00
Marino, Rebecca
Naito, Yuki
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.30
Wuhan, Singles W-ITF-CHN-08A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:00
Yuan, Yue
Omae, Akiko
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.70
Changwon, Singles W-ITF-KOR-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
21:30
Lee, Ya-Hsuan
Simmonds, Chanel
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.05
Tacarigua, Doubles W-ITF-TTO-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:50
Echeverria Alam N / Leon S
Brozda O / Jastrzebska P
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.95
Tennis - ATP
Geneva, Switzerland
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:45
Zverev, Mischa
Londero, Juan Ignacio
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.22
09:40
Gulbis, Ernests
Nishioka, Yoshihito
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.45
Rome, Italy
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Djokovic, Novak
Nadal, Rafael
1:2
0:6
6:4
1:6
-
-
2
1.50
Lyon, France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:55
Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
Lajovic, Dusan
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.65
08:30
Millman, John
Andujar, Pablo
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.10
Geneva, Switzerland, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:25
Ebden M / Lindstedt R
Krajicek A / Sitak A
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.15
08:00
Delbonis F / Mayer L
Molchanov D / Zelenay I
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.85
Lyon, France, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:40
Hurkacz H / Johnson S
Dodig I / Roger-Vasselin E
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
07:00
Kukushkin M / Vliegen J
Bambridge L / O'Mara J
1:2
4:6
6:3
6:10
-
-
2
1.40
Rome, Italy, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Cabal J S / Farah R
Klaasen R / Venus M
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.65
Geneva, Switzerland, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:50
Dimitrov, Grigor
Fabbiano, Thomas
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.15
07:00
Sonego, Lorenzo
Kecmanovic, Miomir
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.45
06:30
Uchida, Kaichi
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
05:00
Dzumhur, Damir
Paul, Tommy
2:1
6:2
4:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.60
Lyon, France, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:05
Diez, Steven
Halys, Quentin
2:1
6:2
3:6
6:3
-
-
1
3.20
04:00
Lamasine, Tristan
Sinner, Jannik
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.45
04:00
Harris, Lloyd George Muirhead
Janvier, Maxime
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.00
04:00
Vesely, Jiri
Barrere, Gregoire
2:1
3:6
6:3
6:2
-
-
1
1.50
Tennis - Challenge
Heilbronn, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Krajinovic, Filip
De Greef, Arthur
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.15
Heilbronn, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Krawietz K / Mies A
Begemann A / Martin F
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.65
Lisbon, Portugal
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:55
Bagnis, Facundo
Carballes Baena, Roberto
1:2
6:2
6:7
1:6
-
-
2
1.35
Samarkand, Uzbekistan
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
04:15
Moutet, Corentin
Menezes, Joao
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.30
Gwangju, Korea Republic
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
23:25
Jung, Jason
Sela, Dudi
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.60
Gwangju, Korea Republic, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:00
Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C
NAM J S / Song M-K
2:1
6:3
3:6
10:6
-
-
1
1.25
Handball - Sweden
Elitserien Women, Final
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:10
Skuru IK (W)
IK Savehof (W)
24:24
11:13
26:27
X
8.75
Handball - Estonia
Meistriliiga, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
HC Tallinn
Polva Serviti
27:35
12:16
-
2
1.45
Handball - France
LFH Division 1, Women, Placement matches
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Cjf Fleury Loiret HB (W)
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball (W)
28:31
16:17
-
2
3.40
D1 Women, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Metz Handball (W)
OGC Nice Cote D'azur (W)
33:28
15:13
-
1
1.07
LNH Proligue, Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Chartres Metropole
US Creteil
33:32
14:16
-
1
1.55
Handball - Switzerland
MNLA, Final
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Pfadi Winterthur
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28:28
14:12
30:32
X
8.75
Handball - Russia
Super League, Placement matches
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:30
SKIF Krasnodar
Permskie Medvedi
24:24
11:12
30:26
X
9.75
06:00
Dinamo Astrakhan
Sgau-Saratov
34:29
16:15
-
1
1.50
Super League, Women, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
HC Kuban Krasnodar (W)
Zvezda Zvenigorod (W)
28:26
15:12
-
1
1.25
Super League, Relegation round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
Sungul
29:31
12:13
-
2
2.85
03:00
Ugntu-Vnzm UFA
Kaustik
31:33
16:14
-
2
3.50
Handball - Germany
2nd Bundesliga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
TSV Bayer Dormagen
29:36
16:18
-
2
2.85
11:00
HC Elbflorenz 2006
Wilhelmshavener HV
30:35
17:15
-
2
3.55
09:00
HSV Hamburg
VfL Eintracht Hagen
30:20
15:13
-
1
1.40
Handball - Romania
Liga Nationala, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
CSM Slatina (W)
HCM Roman (W)
Postponed
10:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare (W)
CSM Bucuresti (W)
25:32
12:15
-
2
1.45
Liga Nationala, Playout
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
HC Buzau
HC Minaur Baia Mare
37:29
17:12
-
1
1.25
10:00
CSM Fagaras
CSU Suceava
25:23
15:9
-
-
-
10:00
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CS Universitatea Cluj
35:30
15:13
-
1
1.01
Handball - Finland
SM-liiga, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:15
Cocks
Dicken
28:25
14:12
-
1
1.25
Handball - Poland
Superliga, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Wisla Plock
MMTS Kwidzyn
28:16
14:9
-
1
1.05
Handball - Czech Republic
Extraliga, Playoff
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Talent M.A.T. Plzen
HC Banik Karvina
22:29
9:15
-
2
2.60
Boxing - International
Matchups
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
23:00
Wilder, Deontay
Breazeale, Dominic Angelo
1:0
1
1.09
22:00
Russell Junior, Gary
Martinez, Kiko
1:0
1
1.01
21:00
Russell, Gary
Martinez, Kiko
Postponed
21:00
Hitchins, Richardson
Munera, Alejandro
1:0
1
1.01
21:00
Russell, Gary Antonio
Hernandez, Saul Eduardo
1:0
1
1.02
21:00
Alfonso, Robert
Kiladze, Iago
Postponed
21:00
Russell, Gary
Mojica, Marcos
1:0
1
1.04
Motorsport - Bikes
MotoGP Bike - Race H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Dovizioso, Andrea
Petrucci, Danilo
1:0
1
1.50
08:00
Quartararo, Fabio
Morbidelli, Franco
0:1
2
2.35
08:00
Lorenzo, Jorge
Crutchlow, Cal
0:1
2
1.65
08:00
Vinales, Maverick
Rins, Alex
0:1
2
2.60
08:00
Bagnaia, Francesco
Mir, Joan
0:1
2
1.95
08:00
Miller, Jack
Rins, Alex
1:0
1
1.50
08:00
Dovizioso, Andrea
Rossi, Valentino
1:0
1
1.65
08:00
Lorenzo, Jorge
Quartararo, Fabio
0:1
2
1.30
08:00
Nakagami, Takaaki
Zarco, Johann
0:1
2
2.15
08:00
Espargaro, Aleix
Espargaro, Pol
0:1
2
1.50
08:00
Rossi, Valentino
Miller, Jack
0:1
2
2.85
08:00
Marquez, Marc
Rossi, Valentino
1:0
1
1.15
Moto2 Bike - Race H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:20
Binder, Brad
Pasini, Mattia
1:0
1
1.55
06:20
Bastianini, Enea
Bulega, Nicolo
1:0
1
1.75
06:20
Baldassarri, Lorenzo
Luthi, Thomas
0:1
2
1.75
06:20
Navarro, Jorge
Marquez, Alex
0:1
2
2.10
06:20
Binder, Brad
Navarro, Jorge
0:1
2
1.90
06:20
Schrotter, Marcel
Fernandez, Augusto
0:1
2
1.80
06:20
Marquez, Alex
Pasini, Mattia
1:0
1
1.90
06:20
Marini, Luca
Bulega, Nicolo
0:1
2
1.95
03:10
Dixon, Jake
Tulovic, Lukas
0:1
2
1.95
03:10
Lowes, Sam
Marini, Luca
0:1
2
1.90
03:10
Vierge, Xavi
Fernandez, Augusto
0:1
2
1.80
03:10
Schrotter, Marcel
Gardner, Remy
1:0
1
1.85
Moto3 Bike - Race H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
Antonelli, Niccolo
Migno, Andrea
0:1
2
1.95
05:00
Canet, Aron
Dalla Porta, Lorenzo
0:1
2
2.10
05:00
Foggia, Dennis
Lopez, Alonso
Postponed
05:00
Ramirez, Marcos
Arenas, Albert
0:1
2
2.05
05:00
Rodrigo, Gabriel
Arbolino, Tony
1:0
1
2.20
05:00
Fernandez, Raul
Ogura, AI
1:0
1
1.95
05:00
Suzuki, Tatsuki
Mcphee, John
0:1
2
2.20
02:40
Fenati, Romano
Fernandez, Raul
0:1
2
2.10
02:40
Mcphee, John
Ogura, AI
1:0
1
1.75
Motorsport - Nascar
Nascar - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
20:00
Keselowski, Brad
Logano, Joey
0:1
2
1.90
20:00
Jones, Erik
Almirola, Aric
0:1
2
1.85
20:00
Elliott, Chase
Truex, Martin Jr
0:1
2
1.85
20:00
Busch, Kyle
Harvick, Kevin
0:1
2
2.05
20:00
Bowyer, Clint
Hamlin, Denny
1:0
1
1.85
Rugby - Rugby League
RFL Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:30
Leigh Centurions
Widnes Vikings
36:22
18:6
-
1
1.80
10:15
Batley Bulldogs
Dewsbury Rams
30:14
10:4
-
1
1.70
08:00
Barrow Border Raiders
Sheffield Eagles
18:30
8:6
-
2
1.16
RFL League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Newcastle Thunder
Keighley Cougars
40:12
16:12
-
-
-
10:00
Oldham
Coventry Bears
34:18
22:0
-
-
-
10:00
Workington Town
Hunslet Hawks
12:4
6:0
-
-
-
09:30
Crusaders
Whitehaven Warriors
14:28
2:16
-
-
-
NRL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
02:05
Cronulla Sharks
Manly Sea Eagles
14:24
4:18
-
2
2.65
00:00
St. G. Illawarra Drag.
Newcastle Knights
12:45
0:28
-
2
2.05
NSW Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:30
St George Illawarra Dragons Reserve
Newcastle Knights Reserve
32:6
10:6
-
-
-
23:10
Newtown Jets
Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
44:28
12:6
-
-
-
21:00
North Sydney Bears
Wentworthville Magpies
34:20
18:4
-
-
-
Queensland Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
01:00
S.Logan Magpies
Ipswich Jets
20:36
6:12
-
-
-
01:00
Papua New Guinea Hunters
Wynnum Manly Seagulls
6:28
6:22
-
-
-
01:00
Central Capras
Redcliffe Dolphins
10:52
4:16
-
-
-
23:10
Townsville Blackhawks
Sunshine Coast Falc.
10:34
10:18
-
-
-
Rugby - Rugby Union
France - Top 14
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:50
Union Bordeaux Begles
Stade Toulousain
36:43
36:7
-
2
1.55
06:30
Montpellier Herault Rugby
Stade Francais Paris
42:25
14:14
-
1
1.15
South African Challenge Cup, South
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Eastern Province Kings
Border Bulldogs
52:3
-
-
-
-
09:00
Eastern Province Kings
Border Bulldogs
Postponed
South African Challenge Cup, North
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:30
Platinum Leopards
Hino Valke
50:52
-
-
-
-
06:30
Griffons
Welwitschias
34:24
-
-
-
-
Pro D2, Promotion Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:15
CA Brive
Rugby Club Vannes
40:20
16:13
-
1
1.14
Aussie rules - Australia
AFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
02:40
GWS Giants
Carlton Blues
138:45
-
-
-
-
1
1.09
01:20
Richmond Tigers
Hawthorn Hawks
95:59
20:17
22:9
31:19
22:14
1
1.70
23:10
Port Adelaide Power
Gold Coast Suns
89:51
19:28
20:15
24:7
26:1
1
1.18
American Football - USA
Arena Football League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
19:00
Atlantic City Afl
Baltimore Brigade
48:41
13:0
7:13
7:6
21:22
-
-
-
19:00
Buffalo Destroyers
Albany Empire
40:56
7:7
7:21
14:7
12:21
-
-
-
Cycling - International
Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:15
Yates, Simon
Nibali, Vincenzo
0:1
2
2.65
07:15
Campenaerts, Victor
Haga, Chad
1:0
1
1.35
07:15
Amador, Andrey
Oomen, Sam
1:0
1
1.60
07:15
Formolo, Davide
Carapaz, Richard
0:1
2
2.10
07:15
Gallopin, Tony
Cattaneo, Mattia
0:1
2
1.75
07:15
Mollema, Bauke
Hart, Tao Geoghegan
1:0
1
2.00
07:15
Carthy, Hugh
Kangert, Tanel
0:1
2
1.70
07:15
Conti, Valerio
Serry, Pieter
1:0
1
1.25
07:15
Jungels, Bob
Bilbao, Pello
1:0
1
1.25
07:15
Zakarin, Ilnur
De La Parte, Victor
1:0
1
1.55
07:15
Chavez, Johan Esteban Rubio
Sivakov, Pavel
0:1
2
1.60
07:15
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
Majka, Rafal
0:1
2
2.35
07:15
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
Carboni, Giovanni
1:0
1
1.80
Cricket - India
Saurashtra Premier League
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Sorath Lions
Halar Heroes
1:0
-
-
06:00
Gohilwad Gladiators
Kutch Warriors
0:1
-
-
Mumbai Premier League
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Shivaji Park Lions
Namo Bandra Blasters
0:1
2
1.85
06:00
North Mumbai Panthers
Arcs Andheri
0:1
2
2.05
Cricket - International
T20 Series South Africa vs. Pakistan, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
South Africa (W)
Pakistan (W)
0:1
2
2.50
ODI Series Ireland vs Afghanistan
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Ireland
Afghanistan
1:0
1
3.05
ODI Series England vs. Pakistan
FT
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
England
Pakistan
1:0
1
1.45
Volleyball - Italy
Serie A2, Women, Promotion Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Kioto Caserta (W)
Zambelli Orvieto (W)
3:1
25:20
23:25
25:22
25:22
-
1
1.35
Volleyball - International
International Friendly Games, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Estonia (W)
Finland (W)
0:3
-
-
-
-
-
2
1.30
Volleyball - Philippines
Shakey's Volleyball League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
05:00
IEM Phoenix Volley
Pldt-home Ultera
0:3
21:25
24:26
17:25
-
-
-
-
Field Hockey - International
Pro League
FT
P1
P2
P3
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Great Britain
Belgium
0:4
0:1
-
-
2
2.30
Pro League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Great Britain (W)
Belgium (W)
2:0
0:0
-
-
1
2.60
19:00
USA (W)
China (W)
3:1
0:0
-
-
1
2.70
Futsal - Romania
Liga 1, Relegation/Promotion Playoff
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Kse Targu Secuiesc
Clujana Cluj-Napoca
11:1
-
-
-
-
Futsal - Portugal
1a Divisao
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
AD Fundao
S.L Benfica
1:7
0:4
-
2
1.14
09:20
Modicus Glassdrive
Sporting Clube de Portugal
3:3
3:1
5:4
X
5.25
Futsal - Brazil
Liga Futsal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:15
Magnus Futsal
Intelli Orlandia
9:3
4:0
-
1
1.30
Futsal - Poland
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Pogon 04 Szczecin
Red Dragons Pniewy
3:5
-
-
2
1.40
10:00
Moks Bialystok
Red Devils Chojnice
6:3
-
-
1
2.25
Futsal - Russia
Superliga, Playoffs (2 x 25 Min)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Nov. Generacija
MFK KPRF
3:8
1:4
-
2
1.30
Futsal - Spain
Primera Division, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:45
CA Osasuna
Jaen Paraiso Interior
1:3
1:0
-
2
4.15
Segunda Division, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Real Betis Futsal
Cordoba CF Futsal
1:1
0:0
1:1 (3:4)
X
6.50
Futsal - Italy
Serie A, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Napoli Calcio A5
Acqua E Sapone
2:4
1:1
-
2
1.70
Badminton - International
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Mixed Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:00
Zheng S / Huang Y
Tan K M / Lai P J
2:0
21:16
21:12
-
-
-
1
1.03
08:00
Wang C-L / Chang C H
Tang C M / Tse Y S
1:2
21:17
16:21
14:21
-
-
2
1.12
01:00
Jordan P / Oktavianti M D
Adcock C / Adcock G
0:2
17:21
18:21
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
YAO D / WU J
Chrisnanta D B / Tan W H
0:2
13:21
11:21
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Women Doubels
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:30
PAI Y P / WU T J
NG W Y / Yeung NG T
0:2
14:21
11:21
-
-
-
-
-
07:30
Du Y / Li Y H
HOO V / Yap C W
2:0
21:18
21:14
-
-
-
-
-
00:30
Polii G / Rahayu A
Birch C / Smith L
2:0
21:16
21:18
-
-
-
-
-
00:30
Honderich R / Tsai K
JIN Y / Lim M H
2:0
21:13
21:10
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
07:00
Chou, Tien Chen
NG, KA Long Angus
2:0
21:15
21:15
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Shi, Yuqi
Lee, Zii Jia
2:0
21:12
21:11
-
-
-
-
-
00:00
Yang, Brian
Loh, Kean Yew
0:2
18:21
15:21
-
-
-
-
-
00:00
Anthony, Ginting
Penty, Toby
2:0
21:9
21:12
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:30
Tai, Tzu Ying
Cheung, Ngan YI
2:1
18:21
21:19
21:8
-
-
-
-
06:30
Chen, YU Fei
Cheah, Sonia Su Ya
2:1
21:15
21:23
21:14
-
-
-
-
23:30
Li, Michelle
Yeo, Jia Min
2:0
22:20
21:15
-
-
-
-
-
23:30
Mariska, Gregoria
Holden, Abigail
2:0
21:10
21:13
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Group 1C
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Chinese Taipei
Hong Kong China
3:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Group 1D
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
China
Malaysia
5:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
06:00
Li J / Liu Y
Chia A / Soh W Y
2:1
18:21
21:14
24:22
-
-
-
-
06:00
Liao M C / SU C H
Chung Y / Tam C H
2:0
21:14
21:17
-
-
-
-
-
01:00
Ho-Shue J A / Yakura N
Chrisnanta D B / Loh K H
2:0
21:16
27:25
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
Gideon M F / Sukamuljo K S
Ellis M / Langridge C
2:0
21:9
21:18
-
-
-
-
-
BWF Sudirman Cup, 2019, Group 1B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
23:00
Indonesia
England
4:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Beach Volley - International
Coop Beachtour Geneva 2019
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
12:00
Resende Costa Freitas V / Santos N M
Strasser A / Jordan J
2:0
23:21
21:19
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
Breer F / Dillier L
Klasnic D / Milic M
2:0
21:18
21:15
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Klasnic D / Milic M
Strasser A / Jordan J
0:2
15:21
12:21
-
-
-
-
-
06:00
Resende Costa Freitas V / Santos N M
Breer F / Dillier L
2:0
25:23
21:11
-
-
-
-
-
Coop Beachtour Geneva 2019, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
11:00
Freiberger E / Teufl V
Graessli M / Schafflutzel S
2:1
17:21
21:18
21:19
-
-
-
-
09:00
Eiholzer N / Licka A
Huber K / Hubscher M
1:2
21:14
16:21
11:15
-
-
-
-
05:00
Huber K / Hubscher M
Graessli M / Schafflutzel S
0:2
7:21
19:21
-
-
-
-
-
04:00
Eiholzer N / Licka A
Freiberger E / Teufl V
0:2
13:21
12:21
-
-
-
-
-
FIVB Itapema 2019
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:35
Bryl M / Filjalek G
Mol A B/ Sorum C S
0:2
19:21
26:28
-
-
-
2
1.35
08:05
Van De Velde S / Varenhorst C
Losiak B / Kantor P
Postponed
18:35
Bryl M / Filjalek G
Van De Velde S / Varenhorst C
2:0
21:18
21:15
-
-
-
1
1.45
FIVB Aydin 2019, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
10:00
Voronina M / Bocharova M
Lunina D / Samoday M
2:1
21:18
16:21
16:14
-
-
1
1.70
07:45
Pischke T / Bukovec S
Caluori L / Gerson D
0:2
-
-
-
-
-
2
2.00
05:25
Lunina D / Samoday M
Caluori L / Gerson D
2:0
21:18
21:19
-
-
-
1
1.85
04:30
Pischke T / Bukovec S
Voronina M / Bocharova M
0:2
22:24
17:21
-
-
-
2
1.65
German Beach Tour Duesseldorf 2019
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:30
Erdmann J / Schroder J
Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D
2:1
21:18
13:21
15:9
-
-
1
1.75
06:45
Begemann P A / Karpa M J
Dollinger A / Kulzer S
2:0
24:22
21:15
-
-
-
1
1.70
04:30
Erdmann J / Schroder J
Begemann P A / Karpa M J
2:0
-
21:13
-
-
-
1
1.18
04:30
Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D
Dollinger A / Kulzer S
2:0
-
21:18
-
-
-
1
1.30
FIVB Itapema 2019, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:20
Humana-Paredes M / Pavan S
Ross A / Klineman A
1:2
23:25
21:18
10:15
-
-
2
2.10
07:05
Bansley H / Wilkerson B
Stubbe J / Van Iersel M
2:1
21:19
17:21
22:20
-
-
1
1.30
FIVB Aydin 2019
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
09:00
Szalankiewicz J / Rudol M
Ranghieri A / Caminati M
2:1
21:14
19:21
15:13
-
-
1
1.90
06:30
Bouter J / Penninga R
Walkenhorst A / Winter S
0:2
16:21
17:21
-
-
-
2
1.50
03:30
Ranghieri A / Caminati M
Walkenhorst A / Winter S
2:0
22:20
21:10
-
-
-
1
2.00
02:30
Bouter J / Penninga R
Szalankiewicz J / Rudol M
0:2
18:21
12:21
-
-
-
2
1.60
German Beach Tour Duesseldorf 2019, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Sunday, 19.05
08:15
Gernert M / Kiesling E
Hoja A / Huettermann S
2:0
21:16
21:16
-
-
-
1
1.22
05:45
Aulenbrock C / Ferger S
Behlen A / Krohn A
2:0
-
21:14
-
-
-
1
4.35
03:30
Gernert M / Kiesling E
Aulenbrock C / Ferger S
2:0
21:9
21:13
-
-
-
1
1.16
03:30
Hoja A / Huettermann S
Behlen A / Krohn A
2:1
20:22
21:14
15:10
-
-
1
1.85
MMA - UFC
UFC Fight Night - Rochester
FT
Tip
Odd
Saturday, 18.05
22:30
Dos Anjos, Rafael
Lee, Kevin
1:0
1
2.10
21:55
Carlos Jun, Antonio
Heinisch, Ian
0:1
2
2.30
21:35
Anderson, Megan
Spencer, Felicia
0:1
2
2.60
21:20
Magny, Neil
Luque, Vicente
Postponed
21:15
Krantz, Derrick
Luque, Vicente
0:1
2
1.07
20:40
Oliveira, Charles
Lentz, Nik
1:0
1
1.22
20:00
Ramos, Davi
Hubbard, Austin
1:0
1
1.18
19:35
Ladd, Aspen
Eubanks, Sijara
1:0
1
1.35
19:05
Green, Desmond
Jourdain, Charles
1:0
1
1.10
18:35
Roberts, Danny
Pereira, Michel
0:1
2
2.90
18:15
Trizano, Michael
Dawson, Grant
0:1
2
1.60
Please wait...
Loading...