• Fútbol1458
  • Hockey Hielo4
  • Tenis2288
  • Baloncesto194
  • Balonmano14
  • Voleibol84
  • Deporte de motor85
  • Béisbol963
  • Fútbol americano6
  • Rugby48
  • Snooker27
  • Futsal14
  • Waterpolo20
  • Boxeo40
  • MMA46
  • Fútbol Playa4
  • Voley playa24
  • Ciclismo52
  • Tenis de mesa61
  • Fútbol australiano6
  • Criquet21
  • Hockey sobre hierba11
  • Bolos14
  • Squash17
  • Formula E6

Resultados

Fútbol - Internacional
CONCACAF Gold Cup, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:30
Honduras
El Salvador
4:0
0:0
-
1
2.50
20:00
Jamaica
Curasao
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.25
Fútbol - Estados Unidos
Liga de Fútbol Premier Nacional
FT
HT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
21:15
Laredo Heat
Katy 1895 FC
4:0
1:0
-
-
-
USL, Liga Uno
FT
HT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
USL, Liga 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
WSA Winnipeg
Des Moines Menace
2:3
2:2
-
-
-
20:00
Chicago FC United
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
1:2
1:0
-
-
-
20:00
Texas United
Brazos Valley Cavalry.
1:6
0:1
-
-
-
19:30
West Virginia Alliance FC
Dayton Dutch Lions Fc
2:4
1:2
-
-
-
19:30
Daytona SC
Lakeland Tropics
3:2
2:2
-
-
-
19:00
Dalton Red Wolves SC
SC United Bantams
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
Seacoast United Phantoms PDL
FC Boston
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
19:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
TRI Cities FC
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
Women's Premier Soccer League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
Asheville City (W)
Charlotte Lady Eagles (W)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
Baloncesto - Estados Unidos
WNBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:00
Las Vegas Aces
Seattle Storm
60:56
15:9
21:23
11:11
13:13
-
1
1.35
19:00
Indiana Fever
Minnesota Lynx
74:78
12:23
11:20
29:17
22:18
-
2
1.65
Baloncesto - Bolivia
Libobasquet
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:30
La Salle Tarija
AND 1 La Paz
103:72
-
-
-
-
-
1
1.15
20:30
Universidad Santa Cruz
La Salle Cochabamba
86:80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Calero De Potosi
Amistad De Sucre
71:76
-
-
-
-
-
2
2.90
20:00
Carl A-Z Oruro
Pichincha De Potosi
75:109
-
-
-
-
-
2
1.05
Baloncesto - Argentina
LNB, Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
IA Central Cordoba
CA San Lorenzo De Almagro
64:64
12:28
19:15
20:8
13:13
75:66
1
1.75
Liga Nacional, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
Velez Sarsfield (W)
Deportivo Berazategui (W)
70:62
15:6
18:19
12:17
25:20
-
-
-
20:00
Obras Sanitarias (W)
Tomas De Rocamora (W)
89:91
27:14
23:17
20:25
11:25
-
-
-
Baloncesto - Brasil
LBF, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:30
Ab Araraquara (W)
Sampaio Basq. (W)
63:66
13:18
20:10
16:18
14:20
-
-
-
19:30
Pro Esporte Sorocaba (W)
Lsb Rj / Sodie Doces (W)
62:75
22:17
17:19
15:19
8:20
-
-
-
Baloncesto - Venezuela
Copa LPB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:00
Trotamundos de Carabobo
Bucaneros
89:66
15:23
34:10
19:19
21:14
-
-
-
19:00
Guaros de Lara
Gigantes de Guayana
15:11
15:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
Béisbol - Estados Unidos
Liga California
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:10
Stockton Ports
Visalia Rawhide
4:6
-
-
-
22:05
Inland Empire 66ers
Lancaster Jethawks
4:3
-
-
-
22:00
San Jose Giants
Modesto Nuts
8:4
-
-
-
21:00
Lake Elsinore Storm
Rancho Cucamonga Quakes
3:3
4:3
-
-
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:07
Los Angeles Angels
Cincinnati Reds
5:1
-
1
1.65
21:45
San Francisco Giants
Colorado Rockies
4:2
-
1
1.55
21:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Los Angeles Dodgers
2:3
-
2
2.00
20:15
St. Louis Cardinals
Oakland Athletics
3:7
-
2
2.45
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Seattle Mariners
3:8
-
2
2.45
20:10
Minnesota Twins
Tampa Bay Rays
9:4
-
1
1.90
20:10
Houston Astros
Pittsburgh Pirates
5:1
-
1
1.25
20:05
Chicago Cubs
Atlanta Braves
2:3
-
2
1.90
19:10
Boston Red Sox
Chicago White Sox
6:3
-
1
1.30
19:10
Miami Marlins
Washington Nationals
1:6
-
2
1.40
19:10
Cleveland Indians
Kansas City Royals
6:8
-
2
3.30
19:10
Detroit Tigers
Texas Rangers
3:5
-
2
1.65
19:05
Philadelphia Phillies
New York Mets
7:5
-
1
1.60
19:05
New York Yankees
Toronto Blue Jays
4:3
-
1
1.30
19:05
Baltimore Orioles
San Diego Padres
3:8
-
2
1.50
Liga del Noroeste
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:05
Everett Aquasox
Vancouver Canadians
6:5
-
-
-
21:35
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes
Hillsboro Hops
0:7
-
-
-
21:30
Spokane Indians
Tri-City Dust Devils
1:3
-
-
-
21:15
Boise Hawks
Eugene Emeralds
4:0
-
-
-
Liga de la Costa del Pacífico
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:05
Fresno Grizzlies
LAS Vegas Aviators
5:11
-
2
1.75
21:05
Salt Lake Bees
Reno Aces
0:7
-
2
1.95
21:05
EL Paso Chihuahuas
Sacramento River Cats
12:11
-
1
1.60
20:35
Albuquerque Isotopes
Tacoma Rainiers
9:7
-
1
1.95
20:08
Iowa Cubs
Omaha Storm Chasers
5:1
-
1
1.65
20:05
Oklahoma City Dodgers
New Orleans Baby Cakes
8:5
-
1
2.35
20:05
San Antonio Missions
Round Rock Express
10:2
-
1
1.70
19:35
Memphis Redbirds
Nashville Sounds
4:10
-
2
1.85
Liga Pioneer
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
21:05
Missoula Osprey
Billings Mustangs
9:6
-
-
-
21:00
Great Falls Voyagers
Idaho Falls Chukar
7:5
-
-
-
20:40
Grand Junction Rockies
Orem Owlz
14:3
-
-
-
20:40
Rocky Mountain Vibes
Ogden Raptors
10:11
-
-
-
Liga del Sur
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:05
Birmingham Barons
Mobile Baybears
4:5
-
-
-
19:35
Mississippi Braves
Jackson Generals
Pospuesto
19:35
Pensacola Blue Wahoos
Biloxi Shuckers
8:3
-
-
-
19:35
Montgomery Biscuits
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
3:5
-
-
-
19:15
Chattanooga Lookouts
Tennessee Smokies
6:8
-
-
-
Liga de Northwoods
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:05
ST. Cloud Rox
Thunder Bay Border Cats
17:3
-
-
-
20:05
Willmar Stingers
Rochester Honkers
1:0
-
-
-
20:05
Kenosha Kingfish
Kalamazoo Growlers
4:8
-
-
-
20:05
Wisconsin Rapids Rafters
Fond DU Lac Dock Spiders
3:1
-
-
-
19:35
Duluth Huskies
Bismarck Larks
7:6
-
-
-
19:35
EAU Claire Express
Mankato Moondogs
4:4
5:4
-
-
19:35
Wisconsin Woodchucks
Lakeshore Chinooks
1:6
-
-
-
19:35
Green Bay Bullfrogs
Madison Mallards
9:8
-
-
-
19:05
Kokomo Jackrabbits
Traverse City Pit Spitters
3:4
-
-
-
19:05
Battle Creek Bombers
Rockford Rivets
3:1
-
-
-
Texas League, All Star Game
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:05
TEX North All Stars
TEX South All Stars
1:5
-
-
-
Liga Arizona
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
Rangers Azl
Cubs Azl
5:10
-
-
-
20:00
Reds Azl
Athletics Gold Azl
10:17
-
-
-
20:00
Athletics Green Azl
Indians Blue Azl
7:3
-
-
-
20:00
Brewers Gold Azl
White Sox Azl
4:6
-
-
-
20:00
Cubs 2 Azl
D-Backs Azl
4:0
-
-
-
20:00
Padres Azl
Royals Azl
15:1
-
-
-
20:00
Indians Red Azl
Brewers Blue Azl
0:12
-
-
-
20:00
Angels Azl
Padres 2 Azl
5:15
-
-
-
Liga del Medio Oeste
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:35
Bowling Green Hot Rods
Great Lakes Loons
5:2
-
-
-
19:35
Cedar Rapids Kernels
Wisconsin Timber Rattlers
4:3
-
-
-
19:30
Kane County Cougars
Beloit Snappers
8:3
-
-
-
19:30
Clinton Lumberkings
Peoria Chiefs
4:2
-
-
-
19:30
Burlington Bees
Quad Cities River Bandits
9:0
-
-
-
19:05
West Michigan Whitecaps
Dayton Dragons
3:1
-
-
-
19:05
Fort Wayne Tincaps
South Bend Cubs
4:10
-
-
-
19:05
Lansing Lugnuts
Lake County Captains
6:4
-
-
-
Liga de Nueva York-Penn
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:05
Batavia Muckdogs
West Virginia Black Bears
7:3
-
-
-
19:05
State College Spikes
Mahoning Valley Scrappers
13:9
-
-
-
19:05
Aberdeen Ironbirds
Brooklyn Cyclones
6:7
-
-
-
19:05
Vermont Lake Monsters
Connecticut Tigers
3:6
-
-
-
19:00
Auburn Doubledays
Williamsport Crosscutters
4:3
-
-
-
19:00
Staten Island Yankees
Hudson Valley Renegades
6:7
-
-
-
Liga Carolina
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:05
Salem Red Sox
Fayetteville Woodpeckers
2:2
3:2
-
-
19:00
Carolina Mudcats
Down East Wood Ducks
4:6
-
-
-
19:00
Winston-Salem Dash
Myrtle Beach Pelicans
3:4
-
-
-
19:00
Potomac Nationals
Wilmington Blue Rocks
2:3
-
-
-
18:30
Lynchburg Hillcats
Frederick Keys
6:13
-
-
-
Liga del Este
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:05
Bowie Baysox
Hartford Yard Goats
7:2
-
-
-
19:00
Trenton Thunder
Reading Fightin Phils
2:9
-
-
-
18:35
Binghamton Rumble Ponies
Erie Seawolves
5:10
-
-
-
18:35
Richmond Flying Squirrels
Altoona Curve
1:5
-
-
-
18:30
Harrisburg Senators
Akron Rubberducks
0:0
1:2
-
-
Liga Florida State
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:05
Daytona Tortugas
Tampa Tarpons
9:3
-
-
-
18:30
ST. Lucie Mets
Dunedin Blue Jays
4:2
-
-
-
18:30
Charlotte Stone Crabs
Fort Myers Miracle
2:0
-
-
-
18:30
Jupiter Hammerheads
Bradenton Marauders
3:0
-
-
-
International League
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:05
Pawtucket Red Sox
Buffalo Bisons
Pospuesto
19:05
Columbus Clippers
Toledo Mud Hens
4:1
-
1
1.45
19:05
Norfolk Tides
Gwinnett Stripers
4:8
-
2
1.55
19:05
Indianapolis Indians
Louisville Bats
8:3
-
1
1.45
Liga del Atlántico Sur
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:05
Lexington Legends
Columbia Fireflies
9:2
-
-
-
19:05
Greenville Drive
Kannapolis Intimidators
12:3
-
-
-
19:05
Delmarva Shorebirds
Lakewood Blueclaws
5:0
-
-
-
19:05
Augusta Greenjackets
Asheville Tourists
4:2
-
-
-
19:00
Rome Braves
Charleston Riverdogs
4:5
-
-
-
19:00
Hickory Crawdads
Hagerstown Suns
7:0
-
-
-
19:00
Greensboro Grasshoppers
West Virginia Power
6:12
-
-
-
Liga Appalachian
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
18:30
Elizabethton Twins
Bristol Pirates
6:5
-
-
-
18:30
Greeneville Reds
Johnson City Cardinals
6:14
-
-
-
18:30
Burlington Royals
Kingsport Mets
3:4
-
-
-
18:30
Princeton Rays
Pulaski Yankees
1:6
-
-
-
18:30
Bluefield Blue Jays
Danville Braves
4:9
-
-
-
Béisbol - México
Liga Mexicana
FT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:30
Algodoneros de Union Laguna
Piratas de Campeche
0:1
-
2
1.90
20:30
Generales De Durango
Tigres de Quintana Roo
7:6
-
1
1.85
20:30
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Leones de Yucatán
8:12
-
2
1.60
20:30
Saraperos de Saltillo
Olmecas de Tabasco
6:5
-
1
1.45
20:15
Bravos de Leon
Sultanes de Monterrey
5:5
6:5
1
2.75
20:00
Diablos Rojos Del Mexico
Toros de Tijuana
4:6
-
2
1.70
20:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Acereros de Monclova
3:13
-
2
1.70
20:00
Pericos de Puebla
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos
Pospuesto
Tenis - Copa Davis
Copa Davis Partidos de Dobles, Grupo I-IV
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
03:10
Zayed M S / Zayid M S
Chin C D / Mohd Adam Das S S
Pospuesto
03:10
Zayed M S / Zayid M S
Chin C D / Syed Naguib S M A
Pospuesto
03:05
Le Q-K / LY H N
Godamanna H / Thangarajah D
Pospuesto
Davis Cup Single Matches, Group I-IV
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
01:25
Ghareeb, Mohammad
Ng, Hao Yuan
2:1
7:5
4:6
6:2
-
-
-
-
01:25
Khaledan, Shahin
Allaf, Kareem
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
-
-
00:30
Ly, Hoang Nam
Godamanna, Harshana
2:1
3:6
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
-
00:25
Zayid, Mubarak Shannan
Mohd Adam Das, Shamirul Shahril
2:1
7:5
5:7
6:1
-
-
-
-
22:30
Souri, Mahdi
Makzoume, Yacoub
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
Trinh, Linh Giang
Thangarajah, Dineshkanthan
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
Zayed, Mousa Shanan
Chin, Christian Didier
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
-
-
22:30
Maqdes, Abdullah
Alam, Shaheed
2:1
6:2
6:7
6:2
-
-
-
-
Tenis - ITF Masculino
Harare, Individual M-ITF-ZIM-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
03:00
Paris, Joshua
Emmanuel, Sylvester
Pospuesto
Ansung, Dobles M-ITF-KOR-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
01:45
NA J-W / OH S-G
Meng C-Y / Navasirisomboon J
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.55
01:35
Jung H I / Lee D-H
KIM Y S / Kwon O-H
1:2
6:3
6:7
6:10
-
-
2
1.12
00:30
Jeong Y / Park U
Mendez M / Thirouin J
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.30
Ansung, Individual M-ITF-KOR-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
00:30
Kim, Sung Hun
Nakamura, Ren
2:1
7:6
1:6
6:0
-
-
1
1.40
00:00
HA Yeon, Sung
Inoue, Haru
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.15
23:00
Shin, Seung-Hun
Jeong, Young-Hoon
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
22:45
Hiramatsu, Shinnosuke
Tanuma, Ryota
1:2
5:7
6:4
4:6
-
-
2
1.14
22:30
Fancutt, Thomas
Shin, Donghwi
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.01
22:20
Lee, Tae-Woo
Han, Seon Yong
2:1
7:6
5:7
6:4
-
-
1
2.90
22:05
Stevenson, Kelsey
Han, Seong Jae
2:0
6:4
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.14
21:00
Na, Jung-Woong
Lim, Yong-Kyu
Pospuesto
21:00
Navasirisomboon, Jirat
Kim, Cheong-Eui
0:2
1:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
21:00
Kwon, Oh-Hee
Lee, Young Seok
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.18
21:00
Jeong, Yeongseok
Kim, Geun Jun
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.25
21:00
Lim, Hyung-Chan
Mendez, Matthew
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.80
21:00
Choi, Seungri
Mendez, Matthew
Pospuesto
21:00
Na, Jung-Woong
Choi, Seungri
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
Curitiba, Individual M-ITF-BRA-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:30
Zarichanskiy, Daniil
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe
-
1:6
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rochester, Dobles M-ITF-USA-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:30
Oosterbaan P C / Rodriguez-Pace R
Hilderbrand T / Mayo K
1:2
6:4
5:7
5:10
-
-
2
2.65
19:10
Bicknell B / Jachuck R
Hidalgo D / Kessler M
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
18:30
LIN J M / Tang A J
Shabaz M / Smith E
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
2.25
Tenis - ITF Femenino
Yakarta, Individual W-ITF-INA-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
02:30
Ma, Yexin
Kajitani, Robu
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.30
02:30
Luangnam, Nudnida
Sabrina, Fitriana
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.06
02:30
Rompies, Jessy
Easwaramurthi, Ashmitha
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.07
01:00
Kozaki, Mio
Barnard, Lee
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.45
01:00
Yamaguchi, Ai
Sutjiadi, Aldila
0:2
4:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.04
01:00
Jamal, Zeba
Kahfiani, Rifanty
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
00:25
Yadav, Mihika
Sabatini, Fitriani
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.40
23:45
Hartono, Arianne
Insani, Putri Sanjungan
2:0
6:0
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.01
23:40
Budiman, Joleta
Ozeki, Michika
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
22:00
Ravita, Nadia
Ueda, Ramu
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
22:00
Hondo, Sakura
Vig, Saumya
2:0
7:6
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.03
22:00
Zhang, Anna
Barnard, Zani
2:0
6:1
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.85
Naiman, Individual W-ITF-CHN-12A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
01:55
Jin, YU Yang
Yuan, Yue
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
01:30
Xiao, Zheng Hua
Sun, Ziyue
1:2
6:3
3:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.22
01:20
Zlochova, Zuzana
Luikham, Jennifer
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.06
00:20
Ushijima, Risa
Imanishi, Miharu
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.30
00:05
Gao, Xinyu
Wu, Mei Xu
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.12
23:45
Wang, Dan Ni
Qi, Jiatian
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.30
23:35
Gasanova, Anastasia
Zhang, Ying
2:1
7:5
3:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.08
22:00
Zhao, Carol
Sema, Erika
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
22:00
Cai, Xinyu
Naydenova, Aleksandrina
1:2
7:5
3:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.18
22:00
Parnaby, Alana
Yang, Ziyi
1:2
2:6
6:3
0:6
-
-
2
2.15
22:00
Jaksic, Jovana
Yang, Yidi
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.07
22:00
Kang, Jia-Qi
Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna
1:2
6:7
6:2
3:6
-
-
2
1.65
Shreveport, Dobles W-ITF-USA-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:10
Hudson A / Hudson Z
Howard Z / Kung C
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.06
19:40
Babic V / Hsu C-Y
Davis E / Kissell J
2:0
6:0
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.04
18:30
Giavara H / Stearns P
Arseneault A / Ong V
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.35
18:10
Epps G / YU E
Cormier A / Harvey A K
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.03
Shreveport, Individual W-ITF-USA-19A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
18:45
Jones, Makenna
Devidze, Salome
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.05
18:30
Able, Emerald
Evans, Kailey
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
6.50
Snooker - Internacional
Snooker World Cup 2019, Group B
FT
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
01:00
Hong Kong
Arabia Saudita
4:1
1
1.45
01:00
Northern Ireland
Ireland
1:4
2
2.30
01:00
England
Iran
3:2
1
1.25
Tenis de mesa - Internacional
Challenger Series 2019, Week 26, Session 2
FT
Sugerencia
Impar
miércoles, 26.06
03:10
Vrablik, Jiri
Martinko, Jiri
3:1
1
1.14
02:30
Floras, Robert
Golebiowsi, Mateusz
3:0
1
1.35
Criquet - Internacional
T20 Tri-Series Malaysia, Thailand, Maldives
FT
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:00
Maldives
Thailand
1:0
-
-
Voleibol - Brasil
U20 Copa Rio
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
19:00
Botafogo U20
Fluminense U20
3:0
26:24
25:17
25:19
-
-
-
-
Futsal - Brasil
Campeonato Carioca
FT
HT
OT/AP
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
20:00
Grajau Country Club
Olaria Atletico Clube
5:3
4:1
-
-
-
MMA - UFC
Dana White Contender Series, Season 3, Week 2
FT
Sugerencia
Impar
martes, 25.06
22:10
Cunningham, Alton
Johnson Jr, Tony
0:1
2
4.75
21:40
Zane, Zach
Gonzales, Justin
0:1
2
1.25
21:05
Lombardo, Michael
Daukaus, Kyle
0:1
2
1.40
21:00
Zach Zane
Justin Gonzales
Pospuesto
20:40
Lombardo M
Kyle Daukaus
Pospuesto
20:35
Santiago, Richie
Johns, Miles
0:1
2
1.14
20:00
Baeza, Miguel
Reyna, Victor
1:0
1
1.22
Por favor espere...
Loading...